Men's Open 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:59.50 |
Carson F |
Mason Manta Rays |
18 |
868 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:00.21 |
Will L |
Longhorn Aquatics |
25 |
853 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:00.44 |
Sam S |
UNA-MARLIN SWIM CLUB |
22 |
848 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:00.91 |
Jarod A |
PITCHFORK AQUATICS |
19 |
838 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:02.30 |
Finlay K |
CANNONBALL SWIM CLUB |
19 |
810 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:02.48 |
Norbert S |
Unattached |
24 |
806 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:03.44 |
Nic F |
ATHENS BULLDOG SWIM CLUB |
26 |
788 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:04.40 |
Grant H |
Sunrise Swimming Seahawks |
21 |
770 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:04.46 |
Tristan C |
University of Calgary Swim Cl |
24 |
768 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:04.94 |
Mack D |
CANNONBALL SWIM CLUB |
26 |
760 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:05.26 |
Jonathan R |
Unattached |
23 |
754 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:05.71 |
Munzer K |
Liberty Aquatics |
17 |
746 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:05.79 |
Josh Z |
CANNONBALL SWIM CLUB |
21 |
744 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:06.17 |
Robert H |
University of Calgary Swim Cl |
23 |
738 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:07.54 |
Brian P |
REGINA OPTIMIST DOLPHINS SWIM |
22 |
714 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:07.91 |
Luke B |
Sarpy County |
16 |
708 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:07.94 |
Alexander G |
SOUNDVIEW YMCA STINGRAYS |
18 |
707 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:08.21 |
Sean S |
SIERRA MARLINS SWIM TEAM |
17 |
703 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:08.41 |
Sebastian W |
University of Denver Hilltoppers |
16 |
700 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:08.94 |
Jack A |
LAKESIDE SWIM TEAM |
16 |
691 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:08.99 |
Frederik K |
Edmonton Keyano |
21 |
690 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:09.53 |
Zane R |
Club Wolverine |
17 |
682 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:09.95 |
Alex B |
LAKESIDE SWIM TEAM |
17 |
675 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:09.96 |
Ethan H |
Heart of Texas Aquatics Team |
18 |
675 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:10.20 |
Brett C |
UNIVERSITY OF TENNESSEE |
19 |
671 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:10.36 |
Conner K |
LAKESIDE SWIM TEAM |
18 |
669 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:10.40 |
Aj H |
Columbia Swim Club |
17 |
668 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:11.33 |
Owen D |
UNIVERSITY OF TENNESSEE |
20 |
654 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:11.62 |
Holden S |
RACE PACE CLUB |
16 |
650 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:11.74 |
Peter B |
North Country Aquatic Club |
16 |
648 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:11.76 |
Nicholas Z |
Unattached |
25 |
648 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:12.46 |
Bryar L |
Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club |
22 |
637 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:01.80 |
Carson F |
Mason Manta Rays |
18 |
820 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:02.45 |
Will L |
Longhorn Aquatics |
25 |
807 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:02.73 |
Norbert S |
Unattached |
24 |
801 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:02.85 |
Sam S |
UNA-MARLIN SWIM CLUB |
22 |
799 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:03.10 |
Jarod A |
PITCHFORK AQUATICS |
19 |
794 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:04.43 |
Nic F |
ATHENS BULLDOG SWIM CLUB |
26 |
769 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:04.50 |
Mack D |
CANNONBALL SWIM CLUB |
26 |
768 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:04.68 |
Baylor N |
SWIMMAC CAROLINA |
16 |
764 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:04.70 |
Grant H |
Sunrise Swimming Seahawks |
21 |
764 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:04.91 |
Finlay K |
CANNONBALL SWIM CLUB |
19 |
760 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:05.36 |
Robert H |
University of Calgary Swim Cl |
23 |
752 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:05.91 |
Tristan C |
University of Calgary Swim Cl |
24 |
742 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:05.94 |
Javier A |
Ajax |
21 |
742 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:05.99 |
Carlos C |
Cardinal Aquatics |
23 |
741 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:06.86 |
Josh Z |
CANNONBALL SWIM CLUB |
21 |
726 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:06.90 |
Jonathan R |
Unattached |
23 |
725 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:07.06 |
Munzer K |
Liberty Aquatics |
17 |
722 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:07.58 |
Conall M |
SWIMMAC CAROLINA |
17 |
713 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:07.96 |
Wyatt D |
CARMEL SWIM CLUB |
18 |
707 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:08.16 |
Frederik K |
Edmonton Keyano |
21 |
704 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:08.21 |
Daniel S |
DENMARK |
26 |
703 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:08.66 |
Sean S |
SIERRA MARLINS SWIM TEAM |
17 |
696 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:08.84 |
Alexander G |
SOUNDVIEW YMCA STINGRAYS |
18 |
693 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:08.86 |
Brian P |
REGINA OPTIMIST DOLPHINS SWIM |
22 |
692 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:08.88 |
Jonathan A |
Alto |
17 |
692 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:09.16 |
Evan M |
SwimAtlanta |
18 |
688 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:09.28 |
Mason W |
KENTUCKY AQUATICS |
20 |
686 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:09.32 |
Joshua Z |
Flood Aquatics Swim Team |
15 |
685 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:09.35 |
Luke B |
Sarpy County |
16 |
685 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:09.65 |
Evan M |
SIERRA MARLINS SWIM TEAM |
18 |
680 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:09.66 |
Lance C |
EMPIRE KC SWIM CLUB |
21 |
680 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:09.81 |
Nicholas Z |
Unattached |
25 |
677 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:10.41 |
Aj H |
Columbia Swim Club |
17 |
668 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:10.87 |
Zane R |
Club Wolverine |
17 |
661 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:10.88 |
Alex B |
LAKESIDE SWIM TEAM |
17 |
661 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:11.04 |
Ethan H |
Heart of Texas Aquatics Team |
18 |
658 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:11.44 |
Conner K |
LAKESIDE SWIM TEAM |
18 |
652 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:11.59 |
Brett C |
UNIVERSITY OF TENNESSEE |
19 |
650 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:11.60 |
Peter B |
North Country Aquatic Club |
16 |
650 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:11.62 |
Owen D |
UNIVERSITY OF TENNESSEE |
20 |
650 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
2:11.63 |
Sebastian W |
University of Denver Hilltoppers |
16 |
650 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
2:11.64 |
John G |
SWIMMAC CAROLINA |
17 |
649 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
2:11.87 |
Holden S |
RACE PACE CLUB |
16 |
646 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
2:11.98 |
James D |
CHENA SWIM CLUB |
23 |
644 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
2:12.00 |
Bryar L |
Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club |
22 |
644 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
2:12.01 |
Zach W |
Buckeye Swim Club |
17 |
644 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
2:12.18 |
Jack A |
LAKESIDE SWIM TEAM |
16 |
642 |
Splits |
|
|
48. |
2:12.21 |
Kevin D |
SwimAtlanta |
17 |
641 |
Splits |
|
|
49. |
2:12.28 |
Daniel W |
EMPIRE KC SWIM CLUB |
17 |
640 |
Splits |
|
|
50. |
2:12.56 |
Evan P |
North Aquatics Club |
16 |
636 |
Splits |
|
|
51. |
2:12.57 |
Parker K |
UNIVERSITY OF TENNESSEE |
21 |
636 |
Splits |
|
|
52. |
2:12.65 |
Brian M |
Unattached |
20 |
635 |
Splits |
|
|
53. |
2:12.72 |
Wes B |
SWIMMAC CAROLINA |
17 |
634 |
Splits |
|
|
54. |
2:12.74 |
Brian U |
Scarlet Aquatic Club |
16 |
633 |
Splits |
|
|
55. |
2:12.88 |
Oleksiy P |
Scarlet Aquatic Club |
20 |
631 |
Splits |
|
|
56. |
2:12.94 |
Danylo S |
Pine Crest Swim Club |
20 |
631 |
Splits |
|
|
57. |
2:13.01 |
Tavis S |
PITCHFORK AQUATICS |
17 |
630 |
Splits |
|
|
58. |
2:13.16 |
Joel G |
UNIVERSITY OF TENNESSEE |
19 |
627 |
Splits |
|
|
59. |
2:13.40 |
Tommy B |
ACE Aquatic Club |
16 |
624 |
Splits |
|
|
60. |
2:13.73 |
Thomas H |
Tennessee Aquatics |
18 |
619 |
Splits |
|
|
61. |
2:13.80 |
Ian F |
Mission Viejo Nadadores |
23 |
619 |
Splits |
|
|
62. |
2:13.86 |
Jack V |
BOLLES SCHOOL SHARKS |
18 |
618 |
Splits |
|
|
63. |
2:13.93 |
Zac C |
North Country Aquatic Club |
17 |
617 |
Splits |
|
|
64. |
2:13.95 |
Brendan V |
REGINA OPTIMIST DOLPHINS SWIM |
20 |
616 |
Splits |
|
|
65. |
2:15.14 |
Malachy B |
Pine Crest Swim Club |
16 |
600 |
Splits |
|
|
66. |
2:15.15 |
Alex B |
Baylor Swim Club |
18 |
600 |
Splits |
|
|
67. |
2:15.54 |
Henry B |
University of Denver Hilltoppers |
17 |
595 |
Splits |
|
|
68. |
2:15.98 |
Kendall E |
Tide |
17 |
589 |
Splits |
|
|
69. |
2:16.17 |
Alexander N |
Tide |
18 |
587 |
Splits |
|
|
70. |
2:16.47 |
Martin E |
Unattached |
16 |
583 |
Splits |
|
|
71. |
2:18.00 |
Matthew S |
Cincinnati Aquatic Club |
19 |
564 |
Splits |
|