Boy's 10 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
29.87 |
Xavier C |
St Hilda's |
10 |
312 |
|
|
|
2. |
30.10 |
Withheld W |
St Hilda's |
10 |
305 |
|
|
|
3. |
30.92 |
Ashley N |
East Gippsland Water Dragons |
10 |
281 |
|
|
|
4. |
31.19 |
Lachlan I |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
274 |
|
|
|
5. |
31.20 |
Thomas D |
South Shore |
10 |
274 |
|
|
|
6. |
31.88 |
Ruan R |
All Saints' |
10 |
257 |
|
|
|
7. |
31.97 |
Kalani C |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
255 |
|
|
|
8. |
32.28 |
Noah D |
All Saints' |
10 |
247 |
|
|
|
9. |
32.74 |
Flynn C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
237 |
|
|
|
10. |
32.77 |
Isaac S |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
236 |
|
|
|
11. |
33.70 |
Sam H |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
217 |
|
|
|
12. |
33.86 |
Declan M |
South Shore |
10 |
214 |
|
|
|
12. |
33.86 |
Xavier S |
St Hilda's |
10 |
214 |
|
|
|
14. |
33.89 |
Brodie L |
Breakers WA |
10 |
214 |
|
|
|
15. |
33.93 |
Kaide H |
Breakers WA |
10 |
213 |
|
|
|
16. |
34.54 |
Khye D |
Rockingham |
10 |
202 |
|
|
|
17. |
34.67 |
Itsuki T |
Albany |
10 |
200 |
|
|
|
18. |
34.68 |
Sean A |
Mandurah |
10 |
199 |
|
|
|
19. |
34.85 |
Hamish B |
Albany |
10 |
196 |
|
|
|
20. |
34.87 |
Tyler J |
South Shore |
10 |
196 |
|
|
|
21. |
34.93 |
Lexcen K |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
195 |
|
|
|
22. |
35.12 |
Ben F |
St Hilda's |
10 |
192 |
|
|
|
23. |
35.39 |
Mathijs T |
Geraldton |
10 |
188 |
|
|
|
24. |
35.51 |
Braden F |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
186 |
|
|
|
25. |
35.53 |
Brodie I |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
185 |
|
|
|
26. |
35.99 |
Charlie C |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
178 |
|
|
|
27. |
36.09 |
Aiden P |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
177 |
|
|
|
27. |
36.09 |
Owen H |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
177 |
|
|
|
29. |
36.18 |
Ryan N |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
176 |
|
|
|
30. |
36.20 |
Willow C |
Manjimup Marlins |
10 |
175 |
|
|
|
31. |
36.28 |
Ben S |
Mandurah |
10 |
174 |
|
|
|
32. |
36.46 |
Harrison S |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
172 |
|
|
|
33. |
36.51 |
Taig M |
Riverside |
10 |
171 |
|
|
|
34. |
36.53 |
Joel E |
South Shore |
10 |
171 |
|
|
|
35. |
36.68 |
Spencer D |
Busselton |
10 |
169 |
|
|
|
36. |
36.73 |
Joss B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
168 |
|
|
|
37. |
36.81 |
Brandon H |
Riverton |
10 |
167 |
|
|
|
38. |
36.99 |
Alexander S |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
164 |
|
|
|
39. |
37.07 |
Angus T |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
10 |
163 |
|
|
|
40. |
37.14 |
Ashley H |
Breakers WA |
10 |
162 |
|
|
|
41. |
38.48 |
Dion V |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
10 |
146 |
|
|
|
42. |
40.79 |
Joshua B |
St Hilda's |
10 |
123 |
|
|