Boy's 10 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
34.25 |
Aden M |
All Saints' |
10 |
227 |
|
|
|
2. |
35.17 |
Oliver S |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
210 |
|
|
|
3. |
35.54 |
Callum M |
Claremont Aquatic |
10 |
203 |
|
|
|
4. |
37.52 |
Jaxon P |
Scarborough Beach |
10 |
173 |
|
|
|
5. |
37.73 |
Oisin T |
Scarborough Beach |
10 |
170 |
|
|
|
6. |
38.14 |
Mohamed A |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
10 |
164 |
|
|
|
7. |
40.39 |
Andrew K |
South Shore |
10 |
138 |
|
|
|
8. |
40.94 |
Oscar H |
Scarborough Beach |
10 |
133 |
|
|
|
9. |
41.11 |
Logan O |
Scarborough Beach |
10 |
131 |
|
|
|
10. |
41.21 |
Douglas A |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
130 |
|
|
|
11. |
46.72 |
Nicholas G |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
89 |
|
|
|
12. |
47.51 |
Sasan Gayindu D |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
10 |
85 |
|
|
|
13. |
47.68 |
Jayden P |
Riverton |
10 |
84 |
|
|
|
14. |
51.39 |
Charlie W |
York |
10 |
67 |
|
|
Boy's 11 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
34.28 |
Eli S |
Riverton |
11 |
226 |
|
|
|
2. |
37.03 |
Yong Zhee W |
Riverton |
11 |
180 |
|
|
|
3. |
37.21 |
Jake L |
Riverton |
11 |
177 |
|
|
|
4. |
37.54 |
Tobi P |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
172 |
|
|
|
5. |
38.28 |
Jack G |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
162 |
|
|
|
6. |
39.03 |
Mitchell D |
Mt Helena |
11 |
153 |
|
|
|
7. |
39.12 |
Hayden H |
Riverton |
11 |
152 |
|
|
|
8. |
42.42 |
Matthew A |
York |
11 |
119 |
|
|
|
9. |
48.22 |
Luke B |
Armadale Kelmscott |
11 |
81 |
|
|
|
10. |
49.99 |
Hayden D |
Armadale Kelmscott |
11 |
73 |
|
|
|
11. |
56.82 |
Nicolas L |
Mt Helena |
11 |
49 |
|
|
Boy's 12 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
30.72 |
Jonathan B |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
315 |
|
|
|
2. |
31.70 |
Lewis N |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
287 |
|
|
|
3. |
33.90 |
Thomas M |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
234 |
|
|
|
4. |
34.28 |
Luke S |
Riverton |
12 |
226 |
|
|
|
5. |
36.13 |
Sergei C |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
193 |
|
|
|
6. |
37.72 |
Deagan T |
Mt Helena |
12 |
170 |
|
|
|
7. |
37.92 |
Flynn H |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
167 |
|
|
|
8. |
37.95 |
Mason A |
Mt Helena |
12 |
167 |
|
|
|
9. |
38.35 |
Ted T |
St Hilda's |
12 |
162 |
|
|
|
10. |
41.74 |
Fergus D |
York |
12 |
125 |
|
|
|
11. |
42.77 |
Emile E |
Armadale Kelmscott |
12 |
116 |
|
|
Boy's 13 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
28.53 |
Buddy A |
South Shore |
13 |
393 |
|
|
|
2. |
29.32 |
Jaxon D |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
362 |
|
|
|
3. |
30.43 |
William O |
Claremont Aquatic |
13 |
324 |
|
|
|
4. |
30.99 |
Brodie P |
Scarborough Beach |
13 |
307 |
|
|
|
5. |
31.24 |
Hayden S |
Riverton |
13 |
299 |
|
|
|
6. |
32.08 |
Jacob G |
Aqua Attack |
13 |
276 |
|
|
|
7. |
33.24 |
Ben S |
Scarborough Beach |
13 |
248 |
|
|
|
8. |
35.35 |
Marcus D |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
13 |
206 |
|
|
|
9. |
37.46 |
Jai T |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
13 |
173 |
|
|
|
10. |
40.42 |
Brock I |
Mt Helena |
13 |
138 |
|
|
Boy's 14 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
28.54 |
Noah S |
Riverton |
14 |
393 |
|
|
|
2. |
28.85 |
Kynan N |
Riverton |
14 |
380 |
|
|
|
3. |
28.99 |
Kai H |
York |
14 |
375 |
|
|
|
4. |
29.18 |
Mitchell D |
Armadale Kelmscott |
14 |
367 |
|
|
|
5. |
30.92 |
Yong Xiang W |
Riverton |
14 |
309 |
|
|
|
6. |
31.03 |
Chace R |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
14 |
305 |
|
|
|
7. |
32.46 |
Alvish K |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
14 |
267 |
|
|
|
8. |
32.64 |
Lucas D |
Claremont Aquatic |
14 |
262 |
|
|
|
9. |
33.58 |
Caleb I |
Mt Helena |
14 |
241 |
|
|
|
10. |
35.08 |
Stefan V |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
14 |
211 |
|
|
|
11. |
36.13 |
Jordyn C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
193 |
|
|
Boy's 15 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
25.69 |
Tristan L |
Riverton |
15 |
539 |
|
|
|
2. |
26.52 |
Jacob R |
Riverton |
15 |
490 |
|
|
|
3. |
28.45 |
Lucius H |
Mt Helena |
15 |
397 |
|
|
|
4. |
28.76 |
Eric M |
Riverton |
15 |
384 |
|
|
|
5. |
28.79 |
Callum B |
Riverton |
15 |
383 |
|
|
|
6. |
29.72 |
Yohann L |
Riverton |
15 |
348 |
|
|
|
7. |
30.37 |
Joel D |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
15 |
326 |
|
|
Boy's 8 to 9 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
37.54 |
Michael E |
UWA-West Coast |
9 |
172 |
|
|
|
2. |
38.66 |
Lucah R |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
9 |
158 |
|
|
|
3. |
41.02 |
Sam M |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
9 |
132 |
|
|
|
4. |
46.20 |
William D |
York |
9 |
92 |
|
|
|
5. |
46.66 |
Edmund L |
UWA-West Coast |
9 |
89 |
|
|
|
6. |
48.22 |
Elliott O |
Scarborough Beach |
9 |
81 |
|
|
|
7. |
49.63 |
Harley D |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
8 |
74 |
|
|
Men's 16 years and over 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
25.64 |
Nathan S |
Riverton |
18 |
542 |
|
|
|
2. |
26.16 |
Brodie I |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
16 |
510 |
|
|
|
3. |
27.48 |
Jasper O |
Riverton |
16 |
440 |
|
|
|
4. |
27.50 |
Brandon H |
Riverton |
16 |
439 |
|
|
|
5. |
27.83 |
Jasper P |
Armadale Kelmscott |
16 |
424 |
|
|
|
6. |
28.15 |
Giancarlo L |
Riverton |
16 |
409 |
|
|
|
7. |
28.56 |
Dylan Z |
Mt Barker |
18 |
392 |
|
|
|
8. |
28.75 |
Taras G |
Riverton |
17 |
384 |
|
|
|
9. |
30.14 |
Rico E |
Armadale Kelmscott |
16 |
333 |
|
|
|
10. |
31.20 |
James M |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
17 |
301 |
|
|