Boy's 15 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
27.95 |
Ethan B |
St Peters Western |
15 |
502 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
28.57 |
Thomas C |
Newmarket Racers |
15 |
470 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
29.18 |
Khan V |
Yeronga Park |
15 |
442 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
29.25 |
Flynn M |
Southside Aquatics |
15 |
438 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
29.49 |
Chad F |
Chandler |
15 |
428 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
29.74 |
Josh T |
Nudgee College Swimming |
15 |
417 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
30.74 |
Charles W |
Rackley Swim Team |
15 |
378 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
30.86 |
Zane H |
UQ Swim Club |
15 |
373 |
|
|
|
9. |
31.27 |
Tom C |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
15 |
359 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
31.28 |
Riley B |
Genesis Aquatic SC Inc |
15 |
358 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
31.62 |
Lachlan M |
Yeronga Park |
15 |
347 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
31.92 |
Liam B |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
15 |
337 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
32.02 |
Jordan R |
UQ Swim Club |
15 |
334 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
32.39 |
Benjamin G |
Ipswich Vikings Swimming Club |
15 |
323 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
32.50 |
James N |
Carina Leagues CJ's |
15 |
320 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
32.85 |
Craig E |
Grace |
15 |
309 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
34.32 |
David G |
Healthstream SC Inc |
15 |
271 |
Splits |
|
Men's 16 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
26.70 |
Connor B |
Chandler |
16 |
576 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
27.51 |
Finlay D |
Genesis Aquatic SC Inc |
16 |
527 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
27.93 |
Charlie S |
Commercial Swimming Club |
16 |
504 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
28.16 |
Blayd B |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
16 |
491 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
28.93 |
Andrew V |
Brisbane Jets |
16 |
453 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
29.13 |
Lachlan S |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
16 |
444 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
29.30 |
Harrison S |
Healthstream SC Inc |
16 |
436 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
29.78 |
Ryan K |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
16 |
415 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
30.74 |
Gabriel C |
Brisbane Grammar |
16 |
378 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
31.94 |
Lachlan M |
UQ Swim Club |
16 |
337 |
Splits |
|
Men's 17 to 18 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
26.58 |
Joseph J |
Brisbane Grammar |
17 |
584 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
26.59 |
Callum W |
Brisbane Grammar |
17 |
584 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
26.90 |
Will S |
Brisbane Grammar |
18 |
564 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
27.27 |
Harrison A |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
18 |
541 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
27.99 |
Mackenzie J |
Rackley Swim Team |
18 |
500 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
28.14 |
Charles O |
Brisbane Grammar |
18 |
492 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
31.12 |
Ben R |
UQ Swim Club |
17 |
364 |
Splits |
|
Men's 19 years and over 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.98 |
Jye C |
Yeronga Park |
20 |
704 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
26.17 |
Robert F |
Yeronga Park |
21 |
612 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
26.97 |
Tom B |
Yeronga Park |
20 |
559 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
27.23 |
Jason L |
Rackley Swim Team |
30 |
543 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
30.11 |
Martin B |
UQ Swim Club |
49 |
402 |
Splits |
|