Girl's 10 years and under 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:21.06 |
Angelyne J |
Pinjarra |
10 |
260 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:21.47 |
Madeleine R |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
10 |
256 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:21.49 |
Ruby M |
Busselton |
10 |
256 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:24.60 |
Amber K |
Riverton |
10 |
228 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:30.17 |
Holly C |
Pinjarra |
10 |
189 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:32.22 |
Ella H |
Busselton |
9 |
176 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:33.51 |
Charlotte K |
UWA-West Coast |
9 |
169 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:34.33 |
Ruby E |
Busselton |
10 |
165 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:35.32 |
Charlotte L |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
10 |
160 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:39.47 |
Sage T |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
10 |
140 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:47.36 |
Jordanna S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
9 |
112 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:51.50 |
Zoe W |
Harvey |
9 |
100 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:52.96 |
Payten R |
Riverton |
10 |
96 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:54.15 |
Ella L |
Australind |
9 |
93 |
|
|
|
15. |
2:01.66 |
Phoebe H |
Australind |
9 |
77 |
|
|
|
16. |
2:11.92 |
Maddison H |
Pinjarra |
10 |
60 |
|
|
Girl's 11 to 12 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:13.57 |
Zara M |
Australind |
12 |
347 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:15.41 |
Sophie G |
Riverton |
12 |
322 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:16.92 |
Emma B |
Australind |
12 |
304 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:17.52 |
Jorja G |
Riverton |
11 |
297 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:17.61 |
Jessica L |
Riverton |
11 |
296 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:18.59 |
Ebony W |
All Saints' |
12 |
285 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:20.63 |
Katy O |
Collie |
12 |
264 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:21.08 |
Madison S |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
11 |
259 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:21.33 |
Ariane D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
257 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:21.56 |
Nadia M |
All Saints' |
11 |
255 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:21.63 |
Jessica S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
254 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:21.83 |
Ingrid B |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
252 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:22.45 |
Ruby-Anne S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
247 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:22.81 |
Sienna C |
Busselton |
11 |
243 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:24.15 |
Mia W |
Australind |
12 |
232 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:25.95 |
Imogen R |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
11 |
218 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:28.44 |
Asha C |
Pinjarra |
11 |
200 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:28.81 |
Aiesha N |
Australind |
12 |
197 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:29.26 |
Zeriah M |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
194 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:29.68 |
Hannah C |
Harvey |
12 |
192 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:32.28 |
Yulana H |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
176 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:33.17 |
Mia S |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
12 |
171 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:33.71 |
Taya L |
Australind |
12 |
168 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:34.54 |
Evie C |
Pinjarra |
11 |
164 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:34.70 |
Amelia D |
Boddington |
12 |
163 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:35.26 |
Bella A |
Pinjarra |
11 |
160 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:38.24 |
Isabella S |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
11 |
146 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:42.28 |
Nita K |
Australind |
11 |
129 |
|
|
Girl's 13 to 14 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:08.73 |
Tessa L |
Pinjarra |
14 |
426 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:10.35 |
Jordan K |
Pinjarra |
13 |
397 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:12.95 |
Grace C |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
13 |
356 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:13.51 |
Abigail S |
Australind |
13 |
348 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:14.62 |
Stephanie O |
Australind |
14 |
333 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:15.00 |
Isabella G |
Riverton |
13 |
328 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:15.29 |
Mia M |
Pinjarra |
13 |
324 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:18.23 |
Jacinta M |
Australind |
13 |
289 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:18.73 |
Clarissa G |
Australind |
13 |
283 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:18.82 |
Sarah B |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
282 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:22.42 |
Alannah T |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
14 |
247 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:23.10 |
Emilea S |
Collie |
13 |
241 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:34.65 |
Kasey R |
Harvey |
13 |
163 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:39.01 |
Billie E |
Boddington |
13 |
142 |
|
|
Women's 15 to 16 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:05.38 |
Jordan P |
Riverton |
16 |
495 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:09.29 |
Keeley T |
Riverton |
15 |
416 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:12.45 |
Yana G |
Australind |
15 |
364 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:13.71 |
Chloe W |
Australind |
15 |
345 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:13.93 |
Evelyn O |
All Saints' |
15 |
342 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:15.50 |
Elise S |
Pinjarra |
15 |
321 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:17.40 |
Chelsea W |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
15 |
298 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:22.13 |
Emily G |
Australind |
15 |
250 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:23.26 |
Hannah W |
Pinjarra |
15 |
240 |
|
|
Women's 17 years and over 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:09.22 |
Amie H |
Australind |
18 |
417 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:12.74 |
Tiffany L |
Collie |
22 |
359 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:12.94 |
Kaylee C |
Australind |
17 |
356 |
|
|