Mixed 12 years and over 5000m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:01:22.40 |
Andreas W |
SSG Saar Max Ritter (GER) |
28 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:07:22.70 |
Alexander F |
City of Perth |
16 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:07:29.90 |
Lachlan T |
Western Sprint |
18 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:08:00.90 |
Matthew H |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
17 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:10:52.00 |
Steven B |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
17 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:11:56.20 |
Rahul J |
Scarborough Beach |
13 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:11:56.20 |
Kaiju H |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:12:00.80 |
Matthew R |
Burley Griffin Swimming Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:12:29.70 |
Jeremy S |
South Shore |
15 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:12:31.10 |
Cullen D |
South Shore |
16 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:13:12.00 |
Chloe G |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:13:13.80 |
Sean P |
Rockingham |
15 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:14:59.00 |
Nicola H |
Scarborough Beach |
17 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:15:02.20 |
Emma W |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:15:16.00 |
Rebecca R |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
17 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:16:56.20 |
Jenna B |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:16:58.10 |
Abbey-Rose H |
Breakers WA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:17:20.70 |
Christopher C |
Rockingham |
15 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:17:30.70 |
Rosie W |
Barracudas |
16 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:17:38.00 |
Josie P |
City of Perth |
15 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:18:18.10 |
Teleah C |
Rockingham |
13 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:18:19.00 |
Jasmine G |
Breakers WA |
13 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:18:26.50 |
Rachael C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
25 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:18:37.00 |
Adam S |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:18:59.50 |
Lillyan R |
Breakers WA |
13 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:19:18.80 |
William L |
Rockingham |
14 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:19:29.10 |
Tahlia J |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
15 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:19:45.60 |
Cara V |
Busselton |
14 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:19:47.40 |
Chloe H |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:20:38.70 |
Ellie R |
Breakers WA |
13 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:21:24.60 |
Charlie S |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:21:36.10 |
Tiana Z |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:21:39.20 |
Amelia H |
Breakers WA |
13 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:22:26.10 |
Eric J |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:23:30.50 |
Jaden Z |
Rockingham |
13 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:23:34.90 |
Katie M |
South Shore |
15 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:23:37.10 |
Rachael H |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
15 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:23:40.70 |
Annabelle H |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
15 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
1:23:55.30 |
Tessa V |
Busselton |
14 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
1:23:57.50 |
Kara W |
West Coast |
29 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
1:24:18.90 |
Grace F |
Southport Olympic |
15 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
1:24:22.50 |
Lauren P |
City of Perth |
14 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
1:24:22.50 |
Keeley T |
City of Perth |
14 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
1:24:46.30 |
Jenna O |
Rockingham |
12 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
1:24:46.40 |
Ella M |
Rockingham |
14 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
1:25:42.10 |
Joel H |
West Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
1:25:42.20 |
Jake O |
Barracudas |
16 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
1:26:25.70 |
Hannah M |
Kwinana |
15 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
1:28:06.70 |
Felicity S |
Rockingham |
14 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
1:28:06.70 |
Taylor W |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
17 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
1:28:12.00 |
Callum S |
Rockingham |
15 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
1:31:05.50 |
Samantha G |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
15 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
1:31:07.60 |
Erin F |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
14 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
1:31:55.30 |
Declan B |
Rockingham |
14 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
1:33:28.70 |
Ralph M |
Breakers WA |
68 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
1:33:56.10 |
Patrick B |
UWA-West Coast |
27 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
1:34:22.10 |
Sharon S |
Rockingham |
43 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
1:41:56.70 |
Tony P |
Barracudas |
59 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
1:41:58.90 |
Jeremy M |
Canning Lightning |
27 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
1:46:25.90 |
Fallyn M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
15 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
1:56:08.10 |
Tessa C |
Western Sprint |
28 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
2:04:42.50 |
Julie C |
Arena |
47 |
|
|
|