Boy's 9 to 10 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
38.64 |
Ethan M |
Rockingham |
10 |
241 |
|
|
|
2. |
42.28 |
Seth S |
Rockingham |
9 |
184 |
|
|
|
3. |
42.31 |
Lachlan A |
Aqua Attack |
10 |
183 |
|
|
|
4. |
42.88 |
Liam M |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
10 |
176 |
|
|
|
5. |
43.90 |
Adrian R |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
10 |
164 |
|
|
|
6. |
44.52 |
Joshua R |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
10 |
157 |
|
|
|
7. |
45.47 |
Taite E |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
10 |
148 |
|
|
|
8. |
46.07 |
Joel P |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
10 |
142 |
|
|
|
9. |
46.24 |
Cooper J |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
141 |
|
|
|
10. |
46.45 |
Joshua B |
Narrogin |
10 |
139 |
|
|
|
11. |
46.72 |
Tyson R |
Rockingham |
9 |
136 |
|
|
|
12. |
47.23 |
Kyle M |
Moora |
10 |
132 |
|
|
|
13. |
47.24 |
Dominic C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
132 |
|
|
|
14. |
50.12 |
Timothy R |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
110 |
|
|
|
15. |
50.42 |
Alexander P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
108 |
|
|
|
16. |
50.44 |
Haritha R |
Canning Districts |
9 |
108 |
|
|
|
17. |
51.52 |
Benjamin M |
Rockingham |
9 |
102 |
|
|
|
18. |
52.26 |
Eric J |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
9 |
97 |
|
|
|
19. |
52.34 |
Chase M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
97 |
|
|
|
20. |
52.69 |
Liam F |
Guildford Blues |
9 |
95 |
|
|
|
21. |
53.27 |
Harry B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
92 |
|
|
|
22. |
54.34 |
Kieran H |
Rockingham |
10 |
87 |
|
|
|
23. |
54.53 |
Lochie W |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
86 |
|
|
|
24. |
55.11 |
Caydyn H |
Rockingham |
10 |
83 |
|
|
|
25. |
55.44 |
Zac M |
Canning Districts |
10 |
82 |
|
|
|
26. |
56.02 |
Mitchell J |
Merredin Swimming Club |
9 |
79 |
|
|
|
27. |
56.71 |
Damon Y |
Armadale Kelmscott |
10 |
76 |
|
|
|
28. |
57.08 |
Christopher H |
Rockingham |
9 |
75 |
|
|
|
29. |
57.45 |
Aaron B |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
10 |
73 |
|
|
|
30. |
58.13 |
Damon W |
Wagin |
10 |
71 |
|
|
|
31. |
58.45 |
Luke E |
Canning Districts |
10 |
70 |
|
|
|
32. |
58.82 |
Kyle H |
Wagin |
10 |
68 |
|
|
|
33. |
58.93 |
Samuel M |
Rockingham |
10 |
68 |
|
|
|
34. |
59.67 |
Marcus W |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
9 |
65 |
|
|
|
35. |
1:00.60 |
Matthew A |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
10 |
62 |
|
|
|
36. |
1:05.28 |
Oliver T |
Canning Districts |
9 |
50 |
|
|