Men's 16 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
23.47 |
Vincent D |
Cherrybrook Carlile |
16 |
707 |
|
|
|
2. |
24.42 |
Cameron S |
Ripples St Marys Swim Club |
16 |
628 |
|
|
|
3. |
24.49 |
Andrew F |
FORSTER AQUATIC |
16 |
622 |
|
|
|
4. |
24.74 |
Caleb H |
SOPAC Swim Club |
16 |
604 |
|
|
|
5. |
24.89 |
Jamie P |
Hunter Swimming Club |
16 |
593 |
|
|
|
6. |
24.95 |
Mitchell B |
Sans Souci |
16 |
589 |
|
|
|
6. |
24.95 |
DYLAN B |
Ripples St Marys Swim Club |
16 |
589 |
|
|
|
6. |
24.95 |
Sam R |
Lane Cove |
16 |
589 |
|
|
|
9. |
25.05 |
Matthew B |
Barker Aquatic |
16 |
582 |
|
|
|
10. |
25.45 |
Joshua Z |
Maccabi |
16 |
555 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
23.95 |
Vincent D |
Cherrybrook Carlile |
16 |
665 |
|
|
|
2. |
24.52 |
Andrew F |
FORSTER AQUATIC |
16 |
620 |
|
|
|
3. |
24.69 |
Cameron S |
Ripples St Marys Swim Club |
16 |
607 |
|
|
|
4. |
24.71 |
Caleb H |
SOPAC Swim Club |
16 |
606 |
|
|
|
5. |
25.07 |
Matthew B |
Barker Aquatic |
16 |
580 |
|
|
|
6. |
25.09 |
Jamie P |
Hunter Swimming Club |
16 |
579 |
|
|
|
7. |
25.13 |
Sam R |
Lane Cove |
16 |
576 |
|
|
|
8. |
25.14 |
DYLAN B |
Ripples St Marys Swim Club |
16 |
575 |
|
|
|
9. |
25.19 |
Mitchell B |
Sans Souci |
16 |
572 |
|
|
|
9. |
25.19 |
Joshua Z |
Maccabi |
16 |
572 |
|
|
|
11. |
25.22 |
Angus S |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
16 |
570 |
|
|
|
12. |
25.25 |
Jack K |
SPRINGWOOD |
16 |
568 |
|
|
|
13. |
25.35 |
Matt K |
Abbotsleigh |
16 |
561 |
|
|
|
14. |
25.45 |
Matthew P |
West Wallsend Indoor Swim Club |
16 |
555 |
|
|
|
15. |
25.47 |
Christopher M |
Jones Swimming Club Inc |
16 |
553 |
|
|
|
16. |
25.51 |
BEN F |
Somerset Gold Coast |
16 |
551 |
|
|
|
17. |
25.54 |
Jim T |
Katoomba RSL Swimming Club |
16 |
549 |
|
|
|
18. |
25.60 |
Jack H |
NC AQUATICS |
16 |
545 |
|
|
|
19. |
25.74 |
Austin F |
Galston Swim Club |
17 |
536 |
|
|
|
20. |
25.77 |
Stephen A |
CRUIZ |
16 |
534 |
|
|
|
21. |
25.82 |
Dezmond M |
Ripples St Marys Swim Club |
16 |
531 |
|
|
|
22. |
25.89 |
Brian D |
Carlile |
16 |
527 |
|
|
|
23. |
25.91 |
PATRICK Y |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
16 |
526 |
|
|
|
24. |
25.98 |
Josh K |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
16 |
521 |
|
|
|
25. |
26.00 |
Lachlan V |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
16 |
520 |
|
|
|
25. |
26.00 |
DENNIS D |
Dive In Penrith |
16 |
520 |
|
|
|
27. |
26.04 |
Angus F |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
16 |
518 |
|
|
|
28. |
26.05 |
Zac F |
Sawtell Swim Club |
16 |
517 |
|
|
|
29. |
26.07 |
James G |
Goulburn |
16 |
516 |
|
|
|
30. |
26.10 |
Jon R |
NC AQUATICS |
16 |
514 |
|
|
|
31. |
26.12 |
ALEX V |
Auburn SC |
16 |
513 |
|
|
|
32. |
26.17 |
Matthew S |
Barker Aquatic |
16 |
510 |
|
|
|
33. |
26.22 |
Christopher M |
Ryde Carlile Swimming Club |
16 |
507 |
|
|
|
34. |
26.23 |
Zachery T |
Bathurst City Swim Club |
16 |
507 |
|
|
|
34. |
26.23 |
Josh W |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
16 |
507 |
|
|
|
36. |
26.26 |
Tyler J |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
16 |
505 |
|
|
|
37. |
26.28 |
Matthew W |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
16 |
504 |
|
|
|
38. |
26.36 |
Oliver H |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
16 |
499 |
|
|
|
39. |
26.47 |
Lucas R |
Mount Pritchard |
16 |
493 |
|
|
|
39. |
26.47 |
Rhys R |
Hunter Swimming Club |
16 |
493 |
|
|
|
41. |
26.72 |
Sean T |
North Sydney |
16 |
479 |
|
|
|
42. |
26.75 |
Joshua S |
Bluefins Swim Team |
16 |
478 |
|
|
|
43. |
26.94 |
ALEXANDER H |
Lane Cove |
16 |
468 |
|
|
|
44. |
27.15 |
James N |
Mudgee Indoor Swimming Club |
16 |
457 |
|
|