Girl's 13 years and under 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
59.95 |
Tamsin C |
City of Perth |
13 |
655 |
46 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:01.03 |
Louise H |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
621 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:01.55 |
Ella C |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
605 |
43 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:01.99 |
Grace H |
Breakers WA |
13 |
593 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:03.63 |
Jordana T |
South Shore |
13 |
548 |
39 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:04.25 |
Shelby C |
West Coast |
13 |
532 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:04.40 |
Karla G |
City of Perth |
13 |
529 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:05.61 |
Taylor C |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
13 |
500 |
35 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
59.94 |
Tamsin C |
City of Perth |
13 |
656 |
46 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:01.30 |
Louise H |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
613 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:02.62 |
Ella C |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
575 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:02.67 |
Jordana T |
South Shore |
13 |
574 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:02.72 |
Shelby C |
West Coast |
13 |
572 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:02.73 |
Grace H |
Breakers WA |
13 |
572 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:04.21 |
Karla G |
City of Perth |
13 |
533 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:04.66 |
Taylor C |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
13 |
522 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:04.98 |
Devon S |
Albany |
13 |
515 |
36 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:05.50 |
Brittany B |
Arena |
12 |
502 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:05.60 |
Emma H |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
500 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:05.61 |
Emma K |
West Coast |
13 |
500 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:05.75 |
Teagan P |
Breakers WA |
13 |
497 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:05.86 |
Tayla B |
Western Sprint |
13 |
494 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:06.19 |
Tahlia J |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
487 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:06.40 |
Ellie T |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
482 |
33 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:06.43 |
Coco G |
City of Perth |
12 |
482 |
33 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:06.50 |
Lauren S |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
480 |
33 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:06.62 |
Arianne M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
477 |
33 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:06.67 |
Tess J |
West Coast |
13 |
476 |
33 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:07.30 |
Josie P |
Arena |
12 |
463 |
32 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:07.47 |
Robyn L |
Breakers WA |
13 |
460 |
31 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:07.53 |
Georgia W |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
458 |
31 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:07.70 |
Georgina M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
455 |
31 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:08.16 |
Ruby W |
Breakers WA |
13 |
446 |
30 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:08.31 |
Teisha B |
Western Sprint |
12 |
443 |
30 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:08.33 |
Tiana Z |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
13 |
443 |
30 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:08.69 |
Zheng Xin C |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
436 |
29 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:08.82 |
Maggie W |
West Coast |
12 |
433 |
29 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:09.08 |
Beatrice T |
West Coast |
12 |
428 |
28 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:10.93 |
Holly S |
Western Sprint |
12 |
396 |
24 |
Splits |
|