Girl's 14 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:02.60 |
SOPHIA B |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
14 |
|
50 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:06.55 |
Jade T |
Fairfield |
14 |
|
44 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:06.90 |
Rima W |
Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club |
14 |
|
43 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:07.19 |
Amy P |
Ace |
14 |
|
43 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:07.53 |
Haylee J |
Bream Bay |
14 |
|
42 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:07.80 |
Tirol P |
North Shore Swimming |
14 |
|
42 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:08.16 |
Nicole R |
Coast Swim Club |
14 |
|
41 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:08.52 |
KIMBERLY R |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
14 |
|
41 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:08.58 |
Brittney G |
Otumoetai Swimming Club |
14 |
|
41 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:09.54 |
Laura M |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
14 |
|
39 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:06.49 |
SOPHIA B |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
14 |
|
44 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:08.28 |
Amy P |
Ace |
14 |
|
41 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:08.44 |
Haylee J |
Bream Bay |
14 |
|
41 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:08.75 |
Jade T |
Fairfield |
14 |
|
40 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:08.86 |
Rima W |
Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club |
14 |
|
40 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:09.47 |
Nicole R |
Coast Swim Club |
14 |
|
39 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:09.81 |
KIMBERLY R |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
14 |
|
39 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:09.95 |
Laura M |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
14 |
|
38 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:10.30 |
Brittney G |
Otumoetai Swimming Club |
14 |
|
38 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:10.38 |
Tirol P |
North Shore Swimming |
14 |
|
38 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:10.97 |
Stefannie G |
Waves Swimming Club Inc |
14 |
|
37 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:11.02 |
Danelle M |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
14 |
|
37 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:11.05 |
Laura M |
Wharenui Swim Club |
14 |
|
37 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:11.14 |
Dayna L |
Raumati Swimming Club |
14 |
|
37 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:11.44 |
Amy D |
Murihiku Swimming Club |
14 |
|
36 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:11.68 |
Caitlin R |
Jasi Swim Club |
14 |
|
36 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:11.81 |
Jasmine L |
Capital Swim Club |
14 |
|
36 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:12.06 |
Mikayla M |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
14 |
|
35 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:13.08 |
Chelsea E |
Wharenui Swim Club |
14 |
|
34 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:13.45 |
Grace S |
Ashburton Swim Team |
14 |
|
33 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:13.47 |
Katrina S |
Carterton Swimming Club |
14 |
|
33 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:13.99 |
Kaitlin H |
Canterbury West Coast Swimming |
14 |
|
32 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:17.09 |
Michelle L |
Swim Zone Racing |
14 |
|
27 |
Splits |
|