Girl's 14 years and under 500m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
10:14.30 |
Jessica S |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
10:20.40 |
Ellie N |
Western Sprint |
11 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
10:25.90 |
Remas H |
Riverton |
11 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
10:27.70 |
Lily J |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
10:30.30 |
Arya S |
Scarborough Beach |
13 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
10:30.60 |
Madison L |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
10:40.50 |
Kaila M |
Breakers WA |
13 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
10:43.70 |
Gemima C |
Newman Churchlands |
10 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
10:57.30 |
Jalyn K |
Breakers WA |
13 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
11:17.60 |
Laura C |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
11:20.40 |
Sarah S |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
11:53.30 |
Hannah E |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
11:56.00 |
Sophie O |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
11:59.70 |
Livia P |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
12:06.90 |
Alyssa M |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
12:08.40 |
Isobel P |
WestSwim Craigie |
11 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
12:26.30 |
Harriet L |
Breakers WA |
10 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
12:50.00 |
Maya K |
Open Water |
14 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
12:53.20 |
Evelyn W |
Open Water |
13 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
13:03.10 |
Emerson M |
Open Water |
10 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
13:05.20 |
Isla S |
Breakers WA |
11 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
13:08.70 |
Amelia D |
Open Water |
14 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
13:14.00 |
Molly S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
13:16.00 |
Maisie L |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
11 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
13:21.90 |
Katarina A |
Open Water |
14 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
14:43.70 |
Olivia K |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
11 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
15:41.00 |
Madison E |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
16:47.00 |
Martha B |
Kwinana |
9 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
16:55.60 |
Emma B |
Open Water |
13 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
17:40.30 |
Aurelia L |
Open Water |
9 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
18:32.70 |
Ffion V |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
21:41.90 |
Elena D |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
21:48.90 |
Portia M |
Open Water |
12 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
22:43.80 |
Elena A |
Open Water |
11 |
|
|
|
Women's 15 to 17 years 500m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
14:49.30 |
Spandan K |
Open Water |
15 |
|
|
|
Women's 18 to 34 years 500m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
16:08.00 |
Lucy C |
Open Water |
25 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
21:55.30 |
Eva D |
Open Water |
32 |
|
|
|
Women's 35 to 49 years 500m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
10:49.20 |
Karen S |
Open Water |
43 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
14:31.60 |
Natalie D |
Open Water |
44 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
14:39.60 |
Kelsey D |
Open Water |
45 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
15:15.50 |
Claudette R |
Open Water |
35 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
17:41.60 |
Mikala L |
Open Water |
38 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
18:49.00 |
Helen V |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
36 |
|
|
|
Women's 50 years and over 500m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
14:53.80 |
Natalie V |
Open Water |
53 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
16:03.40 |
Christine P |
Open Water |
62 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
21:58.80 |
Corine D |
Open Water |
57 |
|
|
|