Men's Open 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:57.49 |
Shayne B |
Schenectady Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:57.71 |
Blake P |
Empire Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:58.88 |
Jim F |
Empire Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:00.82 |
Tim P |
Schenectady Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:01.40 |
Teddy P |
Empire Swimming |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:01.47 |
Robert E |
Empire Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:01.91 |
Spencer S |
Unattached |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:02.09 |
Brendan S |
Clinton Cuda Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:02.25 |
Ryan M |
Empire Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:02.61 |
Cliff G |
Empire Swimming |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:02.79 |
Michael N |
Empire Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:03.02 |
Timothy R |
Schenectady Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:04.16 |
Dan M |
Unattached |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:04.68 |
Alex R |
Schenectady Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:06.10 |
Timmy P |
Empire Swimming |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:08.10 |
Matthew H |
Lansing Community Aquatic Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:08.45 |
Robert H |
Unattached |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:09.98 |
Aarron B |
Empire Swimming |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:10.81 |
Ryan C |
Unattached |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:12.25 |
Daniel M |
Lansing Community Aquatic Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:12.53 |
Thomas D |
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:14.02 |
Trevor D |
Unattached |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:15.54 |
TJ B |
Empire Swimming |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:15.60 |
Ben R |
Empire Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:58.75 |
Shayne B |
Schenectady Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:00.21 |
Blake P |
Empire Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:00.66 |
Tim P |
Schenectady Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:00.91 |
Robert E |
Empire Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:01.38 |
Jim F |
Empire Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:02.42 |
Brendan S |
Clinton Cuda Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:02.43 |
Spencer S |
Unattached |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:03.54 |
Teddy P |
Empire Swimming |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:04.38 |
Jeff S |
Glens Falls YMCA Gators |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:04.77 |
Michael N |
Empire Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:05.32 |
Cliff G |
Empire Swimming |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:05.94 |
Timothy R |
Schenectady Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:06.38 |
Ryan M |
Empire Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:06.90 |
Timmy P |
Empire Swimming |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:06.99 |
Matthew H |
Lansing Community Aquatic Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:07.39 |
Alex R |
Schenectady Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:08.56 |
Robert H |
Unattached |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:08.70 |
Nick K |
Glens Falls YMCA Gators |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:08.82 |
Dan M |
Unattached |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:12.28 |
Aarron B |
Empire Swimming |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:12.45 |
Ben R |
Empire Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:12.56 |
Daniel M |
Lansing Community Aquatic Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:12.72 |
Ryan C |
Unattached |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:14.51 |
Thomas D |
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:15.71 |
Trevor D |
Unattached |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:16.08 |
Kristopher J |
Glens Falls YMCA Gators |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:16.11 |
TJ B |
Empire Swimming |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:17.80 |
Spencer D |
Unattached |
17 |
|
Splits |
|