Mixed 12 years and over 5000m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
58:26.80 |
William R |
Arena |
18 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
58:35.70 |
Guy H |
City of Perth |
17 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
58:40.40 |
Solomon W |
City of Perth |
17 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
58:50.00 |
Nicholas R |
City of Perth |
15 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
58:52.00 |
Reilly K |
City of Perth |
14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:01:16.30 |
Kyle B |
Mt Barker |
16 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:02:00.60 |
Ben B |
South Shore |
15 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:02:05.60 |
Jake P |
City of Perth |
20 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:02:06.10 |
James G |
Breakers WA |
14 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:02:14.20 |
Meg S |
City of Perth |
15 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:02:19.70 |
Sarah J |
City of Perth |
17 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:04:14.50 |
Michael V |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:04:45.10 |
Ryan P |
Rockingham |
18 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:05:46.30 |
Kaiju H |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:05:46.71 |
Mitchell P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
15 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:06:13.20 |
Chloe T |
City of Perth |
15 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:06:15.90 |
Melanie K |
City of Perth |
17 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:06:18.20 |
Rebecca R |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
17 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:06:19.10 |
Karla G |
City of Perth |
16 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:06:20.20 |
Holly B |
Rockingham |
26 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:06:25.70 |
Jett S |
Rockingham |
14 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:06:39.10 |
Kyle L |
Australind |
12 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:06:51.10 |
Rahul J |
Scarborough Beach |
13 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:06:58.90 |
Rebekah W |
Peel Aquatic |
20 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:07:00.60 |
Jason M |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:07:02.30 |
Jarrett K |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
14 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:07:04.80 |
Cullen D |
South Shore |
16 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:07:15.40 |
Dylan M |
Rockingham |
16 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:07:32.00 |
Nicola H |
Scarborough Beach |
17 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:07:50.20 |
Gerred M |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
16 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:07:52.30 |
Callum S |
Rockingham |
15 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:08:18.30 |
Jade H |
South Shore |
16 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:08:19.10 |
Will G |
South Shore |
16 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:08:27.60 |
Jeremy S |
South Shore |
15 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:08:30.60 |
Lily C |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:08:33.70 |
Chloe G |
Rockingham |
16 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:08:55.60 |
Isabel D |
Australind |
15 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:08:55.80 |
Brooke R |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
1:09:03.60 |
Sean P |
Rockingham |
15 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
1:09:03.80 |
Jack N |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
1:09:21.70 |
Rachael C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
25 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
1:09:24.40 |
Courtney L |
Australind |
14 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
1:09:38.60 |
Luke F |
City of Perth |
15 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
1:10:01.90 |
Elliott T |
Australind |
15 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
1:10:17.20 |
Mathew B |
South Shore |
13 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
1:11:04.30 |
Avon R |
Leisurepark Lazers |
14 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
1:11:19.70 |
Finlay S |
South Shore |
14 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
1:11:50.60 |
Adam S |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
1:13:07.00 |
Lachlan J |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
1:13:09.60 |
Sabrina S |
South Shore |
16 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
1:13:14.10 |
Charlie S |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
1:13:26.70 |
Eric J |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
1:13:27.70 |
Jack G |
Busselton |
17 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
1:14:08.60 |
Kelly R |
South Shore |
18 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
1:14:14.70 |
Katie M |
South Shore |
15 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
1:15:31.40 |
Tessa V |
Busselton |
14 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
1:16:01.70 |
Jake O |
Barracudas |
16 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
1:16:03.10 |
Jessie W |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
15 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
1:16:27.10 |
Tiana Z |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
1:16:28.00 |
Jessica A |
West Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
1:16:35.90 |
Eva M |
West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
1:16:40.50 |
Louis T |
City of Perth |
16 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
1:16:46.70 |
Brooke P |
South Shore |
15 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
1:17:09.80 |
Justin K |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
1:17:11.90 |
Lauren P |
City of Perth |
14 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
1:17:12.70 |
Keeley T |
City of Perth |
14 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
1:17:42.80 |
Hannah V |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
1:18:43.10 |
Thomas G |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
1:19:09.90 |
Harry T |
City of Perth |
14 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
1:22:22.70 |
Daniella A |
South Shore |
17 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
1:22:42.90 |
Alexia P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
1:23:15.10 |
Hannah M |
Kwinana |
15 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
1:25:32.00 |
Isabel M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
15 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
1:26:25.70 |
Leonardo R |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
1:31:01.60 |
Felicity S |
Rockingham |
14 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
1:54:59.50 |
Mark D |
City of Perth |
19 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
1:57:33.90 |
Simon H |
City of Perth |
26 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
1:57:49.00 |
Brett F |
City of Perth |
17 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
1:57:58.40 |
Callum L |
City of Perth |
15 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
1:58:04.40 |
Sacha D |
City of Perth |
17 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
2:07:27.20 |
Ben J |
Breakers WA |
17 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
2:17:08.10 |
Caitlyn J |
South Shore |
19 |
|
|
|
|
83. |
2:22:03.20 |
Georgie F |
Rockingham |
14 |
|
|
|