Girl's 10 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
36.01 |
Marlee C |
ROCKY CITY |
10 |
269 |
|
|
|
2. |
42.61 |
Hannah K |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
10 |
162 |
|
|
|
3. |
43.20 |
Erin T |
Boyne/Tannum |
10 |
156 |
|
|
|
4. |
44.55 |
Sophie C |
Boyne/Tannum |
10 |
142 |
|
|
|
5. |
46.07 |
Mia D |
MOURA AMATEUR SWIMMING CLUB |
10 |
128 |
|
|
|
6. |
49.23 |
Sophie S |
Gladstone South SC Inc |
10 |
105 |
|
|
|
7. |
56.05 |
Hayley H |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
10 |
71 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:00.20 |
Felicity D |
Gladstone South SC Inc |
10 |
58 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:03.41 |
Ruby K |
Biloela ASC Inc |
10 |
49 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:05.30 |
Stella J |
Gladstone South SC Inc |
10 |
45 |
|
|
Girl's 11 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
32.23 |
Sally V |
Boyne/Tannum |
11 |
375 |
|
|
|
2. |
43.36 |
Ella D |
Boyne/Tannum |
11 |
154 |
|
|
|
3. |
49.31 |
Armani K |
Biloela ASC Inc |
11 |
105 |
|
|
|
4. |
56.58 |
Matilda R |
Gladstone South SC Inc |
11 |
69 |
|
|
Girl's 12 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
33.38 |
Danielle K |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
12 |
337 |
|
|
|
2. |
35.09 |
Caitlin J |
Yeppoon Swim Club |
12 |
291 |
|
|
|
3. |
37.59 |
Tayla D |
Biloela ASC Inc |
12 |
236 |
|
|
|
4. |
38.82 |
Gabby K |
Biloela ASC Inc |
12 |
215 |
|
|
Girl's 13 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
31.23 |
Luella D |
Boyne/Tannum |
13 |
412 |
|
|
|
2. |
32.91 |
Libby Z |
Biloela ASC Inc |
13 |
352 |
|
|
|
3. |
36.01 |
Brianna M |
Biloela ASC Inc |
13 |
269 |
|
|
|
4. |
40.44 |
Hayley S |
Biloela ASC Inc |
13 |
190 |
|
|
Girl's 14 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
30.42 |
Danika K |
Biloela ASC Inc |
14 |
446 |
|
|
|
2. |
31.96 |
Georgia G |
Biloela ASC Inc |
14 |
384 |
|
|
|
3. |
34.34 |
Kourtney D |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
14 |
310 |
|
|
|
4. |
35.67 |
Paige B |
Gladstone South SC Inc |
14 |
277 |
|
|
|
5. |
37.14 |
Caidence A |
Biloela ASC Inc |
15 |
245 |
|
|
Girl's 8 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
45.23 |
Ella Z |
Biloela ASC Inc |
8 |
136 |
|
|
|
2. |
47.54 |
Ruby R |
Boyne/Tannum |
8 |
117 |
|
|
|
3. |
47.65 |
Jade M |
Biloela ASC Inc |
8 |
116 |
|
|
|
4. |
50.79 |
Charlie W |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
8 |
96 |
|
|
|
5. |
53.65 |
Annabel C |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
8 |
81 |
|
|
|
6. |
54.71 |
Lara M |
Boyne/Tannum |
8 |
77 |
|
|
|
7. |
54.95 |
Taylah F |
Biloela ASC Inc |
8 |
76 |
|
|
|
8. |
55.87 |
Jorja H |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
8 |
72 |
|
|
|
9. |
59.03 |
Rainn R |
Gladstone South SC Inc |
8 |
61 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:02.55 |
Demi V |
Biloela ASC Inc |
8 |
51 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:09.62 |
Ashlea S |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
8 |
37 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:17.05 |
Jazmyne T |
Gladstone South SC Inc |
8 |
27 |
|
|
Girl's 9 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
46.51 |
Zilzee A |
Gladstone South SC Inc |
9 |
125 |
|
|
Women's 15 years and over 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
30.17 |
Vanessa B |
Yeppoon Swim Club |
17 |
457 |
|
|
|
2. |
31.59 |
Grace B |
Boyne/Tannum |
15 |
398 |
|
|
|
3. |
32.80 |
Madison H |
Boyne/Tannum |
16 |
356 |
|
|