Men's 13 years and over 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.16 |
Win O |
Melbourne Vicentre |
23 |
648 |
|
|
|
2. |
25.12 |
Corey S |
Peninsula Hurricanes Swimming |
20 |
577 |
|
|
|
3. |
25.27 |
Heath W |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
23 |
567 |
|
|
|
4. |
26.45 |
Josh H |
Surrey Park |
15 |
494 |
|
|
|
5. |
26.72 |
Jayden C |
Ess Dolphins |
15 |
479 |
|
|
|
6. |
26.87 |
Demetri K |
Ivanhoe Aqua Power |
17 |
471 |
|
|
|
7. |
27.23 |
Alexander K |
Ivanhoe Aqua Power |
15 |
453 |
|
|
|
7. |
27.23 |
Liam K |
Loreto Aquatic |
19 |
453 |
|
|
|
9. |
27.24 |
Ben L |
CGGS Aquatic Inc |
15 |
452 |
|
|
|
10. |
27.29 |
James E |
M1 |
17 |
450 |
|
|
|
11. |
27.76 |
John B |
Western Aquatic Academy |
25 |
427 |
|
|
|
12. |
27.79 |
Hayden N |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
14 |
426 |
|
|
|
13. |
28.01 |
Ethan H |
EC Waves |
15 |
416 |
|
|
|
14. |
28.20 |
Tristan H |
Wyndham City Sharks |
18 |
408 |
|
|
|
15. |
28.30 |
Cameron R |
Ringwood SC |
16 |
403 |
|
|
|
16. |
28.34 |
Fionn L |
ALTONA VIC |
14 |
402 |
|
|
|
17. |
28.64 |
Flynn M |
Tigersharks |
14 |
389 |
|
|
|
18. |
28.83 |
Jungang F |
M1 |
15 |
382 |
|
|
|
19. |
28.91 |
Lucas H |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
15 |
378 |
|
|
|
20. |
29.01 |
Erik H |
Ivanhoe Neons |
13 |
374 |
|
|
|
21. |
29.15 |
Sebastian H |
M1 |
14 |
369 |
|
|
|
22. |
29.33 |
Nathan G |
M1 |
16 |
362 |
|
|
|
23. |
29.34 |
Xinyu S |
M1 |
16 |
362 |
|
|
|
24. |
29.41 |
Sebastian A |
Essendon District, VIC |
14 |
359 |
|
|
|
25. |
29.71 |
Campbell G |
M1 |
15 |
349 |
|
|
|
26. |
29.73 |
Yali R |
M1 |
14 |
348 |
|
|
|
27. |
30.30 |
Samuel M |
Kings |
15 |
329 |
|
|
|
28. |
30.33 |
Martin N |
Melton Swimming Club |
13 |
328 |
|
|
|
29. |
30.36 |
Brayden R |
Swimland Swim Club |
13 |
327 |
|
|
|
30. |
30.38 |
Connor D |
Surrey Park |
14 |
326 |
|
|
|
31. |
30.54 |
Daniel G |
Ringwood SC |
14 |
321 |
|
|
|
32. |
30.95 |
Luca M |
Essendon District, VIC |
13 |
308 |
|
|
|
33. |
30.98 |
William J |
Surrey Park |
14 |
307 |
|
|
|
34. |
31.19 |
Cooper M |
Essendon District, VIC |
15 |
301 |
|
|
|
35. |
31.45 |
Mackai H |
Kilmore Swimming Club |
14 |
294 |
|
|
|
36. |
31.52 |
Connor W |
M1 |
15 |
292 |
|
|
|
37. |
31.55 |
Archie B |
Essendon District, VIC |
15 |
291 |
|
|
|
38. |
32.03 |
James M |
Melton Swimming Club |
13 |
278 |
|
|
|
39. |
32.29 |
Barry Ho For L |
M1 |
14 |
272 |
|
|
|
40. |
32.35 |
Joshua W |
M1 |
15 |
270 |
|
|
|
41. |
32.60 |
Hunter S |
CGGS Aquatic Inc |
13 |
264 |
|
|
|
42. |
33.16 |
Gabriel B |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
13 |
251 |
|
|
|
43. |
33.78 |
Jack K |
M1 |
14 |
237 |
|
|
|
44. |
35.91 |
Marc Maclou M |
Swimland Swim Club |
14 |
197 |
|
|
|
45. |
42.48 |
Din A |
M1 |
13 |
119 |
|
|