Boy's 12 years and under 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:20.27 |
Une G |
Nunawading |
11 |
333 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:22.13 |
Josh W |
Melbourne H20, VIC |
12 |
310 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:22.50 |
Patrick B |
Surrey Park |
12 |
306 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:23.21 |
Mitchell S |
Surrey Park |
12 |
298 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:26.37 |
Ky B |
Nunawading |
12 |
267 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:30.26 |
Kai M |
Flyers Swim Team |
12 |
234 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:30.56 |
Austin D |
Peninsula Hurricanes Swimming |
12 |
232 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:30.73 |
John H |
Bayside |
12 |
230 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:31.22 |
Dominic C |
Surrey Park |
12 |
227 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:31.48 |
Lachlan C |
Nunawading |
12 |
225 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:32.53 |
Hamish R |
Melbourne H20, VIC |
10 |
217 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:33.09 |
Joshua C |
Nunawading |
12 |
213 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:33.16 |
Harry H |
Nunawading |
9 |
213 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:36.16 |
Logan K |
Nunawading |
12 |
193 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:38.26 |
Owen W |
Surrey Park |
12 |
181 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:40.06 |
Jerome S |
Cheltenham |
11 |
172 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:40.95 |
Oscar D |
Surrey Park |
10 |
167 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:42.15 |
Ethan A |
Melton Swimming Club |
12 |
161 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:42.89 |
Mackenzie M |
Loreto Aquatic |
12 |
158 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:44.47 |
Louis L |
MLC Aquatic |
9 |
151 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:45.41 |
William W |
Surrey Park |
11 |
147 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:45.85 |
Sebastian H |
Peninsula Hurricanes Swimming |
12 |
145 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:46.09 |
Harper W |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
11 |
144 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:46.34 |
Louis C |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
10 |
143 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:46.60 |
Harry J |
Peninsula Hurricanes Swimming |
12 |
142 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:48.45 |
Matthew B |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
11 |
135 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:48.77 |
Jack K |
Ballarat GCO |
11 |
134 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:49.23 |
Max H |
Melbourne H20, VIC |
10 |
132 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:50.11 |
Lewis M |
Surrey Park |
10 |
129 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:50.48 |
Winter J |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
11 |
128 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:50.84 |
Darcy S |
Melton Swimming Club |
9 |
126 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:51.06 |
Qiansheng H |
Surrey Park |
10 |
126 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:51.96 |
Ethan C |
MLC Aquatic |
11 |
123 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:53.44 |
Noah C |
MLC Aquatic |
12 |
118 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:58.15 |
Josh D |
Melbourne H20, VIC |
11 |
104 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:59.31 |
Alexander B |
Surrey Park |
12 |
101 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:00.79 |
Hector R |
Surrey Park |
9 |
98 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:01.33 |
Sanaa G |
Nunawading |
9 |
96 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:02.28 |
James L |
Geelong Swimming Club |
11 |
94 |
118 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:04.88 |
Nicholas L |
MLC Aquatic |
10 |
88 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
2:05.84 |
Will S |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
9 |
86 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
2:06.40 |
Luke P |
Geelong Swimming Club |
10 |
85 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
2:06.44 |
Jake K |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
12 |
85 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
2:08.31 |
Alexander J |
Surrey Park |
10 |
81 |
|
Splits |
|