Boy's 12 years and under 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
27.65 |
Yang Y |
Rackley Swim Team |
12 |
432 |
|
|
|
2. |
27.99 |
Thomas P |
Redlands SC Inc |
12 |
417 |
|
|
|
3. |
28.09 |
Brandan C |
Miami |
12 |
412 |
|
|
|
4. |
28.46 |
Toby M |
St Peters Western |
12 |
397 |
|
|
|
5. |
28.58 |
Rocco Z |
USC Spartans |
12 |
392 |
|
|
|
6. |
28.62 |
James S |
Palm Beach Currumbin |
12 |
390 |
|
|
|
7. |
28.94 |
Cooper S |
Albany Creek |
12 |
377 |
|
|
|
8. |
29.13 |
Ryan S |
Sunnybank SC Inc |
12 |
370 |
|
|
|
9. |
29.31 |
Luka R |
Rackley Swim Team |
12 |
363 |
|
|
|
10. |
29.75 |
Thomas H |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
12 |
347 |
|
|
|
10. |
29.75 |
Thomas B |
Southside Aquatics |
11 |
347 |
|
|
|
12. |
29.77 |
Elliott R |
Ipswich Vikings Swimming Club |
12 |
347 |
|
|
|
13. |
30.01 |
Riley P |
Rackley Swim Team |
12 |
338 |
|
|
|
14. |
30.29 |
Toby P |
Kawana Waters |
12 |
329 |
|
|
|
15. |
30.35 |
Archie F |
Southport Olympic |
12 |
327 |
|
|
|
16. |
30.37 |
Jackson O |
Ambrose Treacy College SC |
12 |
326 |
|
|
|
17. |
30.43 |
Kai S |
Rackley Swim Team |
12 |
324 |
|
|
|
18. |
30.49 |
Charlie K |
Brisbane Jets |
12 |
323 |
|
|
|
19. |
30.57 |
Callum D |
Emmanuel College SC |
12 |
320 |
|
|
|
20. |
30.77 |
Liam J |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
12 |
314 |
|
|
|
21. |
31.18 |
Max B |
Redlands SC Inc |
12 |
302 |
|
|
|
22. |
31.19 |
Lincoln A |
Newmarket Racers |
12 |
301 |
|
|
|
22. |
31.19 |
Andrew S |
Healthstream SC Inc |
12 |
301 |
|
|
|
24. |
31.28 |
Angus S |
Alstonville Amateur |
11 |
299 |
|
|
|
25. |
31.30 |
Lachlan K |
Miami |
12 |
298 |
|
|
|
26. |
31.40 |
Archie B |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
12 |
295 |
|
|
|
27. |
31.61 |
Jude S |
Ambrose Treacy College SC |
12 |
289 |
|
|
|
28. |
31.67 |
Kayden Q |
Woogaroo |
11 |
288 |
|
|
|
29. |
31.69 |
Coby M |
Sheldon Academy of Sport |
12 |
287 |
|
|
|
30. |
31.71 |
Charlie S |
Woogaroo |
12 |
287 |
|
|
|
31. |
31.72 |
Jack S |
Ambrose Treacy College SC |
12 |
286 |
|
|
|
32. |
32.03 |
Thomas S |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
11 |
278 |
|
|
|
33. |
32.13 |
Alex R |
Kingaroy SC Inc |
12 |
276 |
|
|
|
34. |
32.16 |
Kai L |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
12 |
275 |
|
|
|
35. |
32.28 |
Tom D |
Nudgee College Swimming |
12 |
272 |
|
|
|
36. |
32.33 |
Ned R |
Nerang Swim Club |
12 |
271 |
|
|
|
37. |
32.37 |
Ryan K |
Southside Aquatics |
12 |
270 |
|
|
|
38. |
32.41 |
Lachlan C |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
12 |
269 |
|
|
|
39. |
32.80 |
Bailey S |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
12 |
259 |
|
|
|
40. |
32.88 |
Harrison W |
Rackley Swim Team |
12 |
257 |
|
|
|
41. |
33.23 |
Connor M |
St Hilda's Aquatics |
12 |
249 |
|
|
|
42. |
33.26 |
Scott A |
Ipswich Vikings Swimming Club |
12 |
248 |
|
|
|
43. |
33.66 |
Finn L |
Commercial Swimming Club |
12 |
240 |
|
|
|
44. |
33.93 |
Asher E |
Southside Aquatics |
12 |
234 |
|
|
|
45. |
34.12 |
Jerome M |
Gympie Gold Fins |
12 |
230 |
|
|
|
46. |
34.18 |
Corran O |
Australian Crawl |
12 |
229 |
|
|
|
47. |
34.26 |
Liam H |
Australian Crawl |
12 |
227 |
|
|
|
48. |
34.37 |
Lachlan R |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
12 |
225 |
|
|