Men's Open 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
51.65 |
Luka Z |
MLC Aquatic |
17 |
659 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
52.89 |
Elijah M |
Nunawading |
18 |
613 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
55.16 |
Darcy M |
Ivanhoe Neons |
14 |
541 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
55.26 |
Lachlan S |
Ivanhoe Neons |
16 |
538 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
56.02 |
Matthew J |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
15 |
516 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
56.67 |
Moss E |
Kew |
16 |
499 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
56.87 |
Jed P |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
17 |
493 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
56.96 |
Mark L |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
21 |
491 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
57.40 |
Tom P |
Ivanhoe Neons |
16 |
480 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
57.52 |
William H |
Ivanhoe Neons |
14 |
477 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
57.94 |
Liam D |
Nunawading |
14 |
467 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
58.17 |
Nathan F |
Melbourne H20, VIC |
15 |
461 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
58.99 |
Joshua L |
Melton Swimming Club |
16 |
442 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
59.03 |
Silas H |
Ivanhoe Neons |
13 |
441 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
59.07 |
Adam S |
Firbank Aquastars |
14 |
440 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
59.83 |
Flynn S |
Ivanhoe Neons |
14 |
424 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
59.83 |
Demetri K |
EC Waves |
14 |
424 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:00.44 |
Harrison C |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
411 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:00.87 |
Alexander M |
Ivanhoe Neons |
15 |
402 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:00.96 |
Cameron O |
EC Waves |
14 |
401 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:01.39 |
Adam W |
Nunawading |
15 |
392 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:01.50 |
Hamish C |
Nunawading |
16 |
390 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:01.84 |
Blake K |
Melbourne H20, VIC |
15 |
384 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:02.25 |
Aidan W |
Bayside |
17 |
376 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:02.64 |
Hamish R |
Firbank Aquastars |
14 |
369 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:02.89 |
Joel W |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
15 |
365 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:03.03 |
Callum L |
Ivanhoe Neons |
13 |
362 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:03.27 |
Jackson C |
Ivanhoe Neons |
13 |
358 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:03.47 |
Timothy W |
Nunawading |
15 |
355 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:03.73 |
Dariusz S |
CA Tritons |
16 |
351 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:04.04 |
Adrian T |
Nunawading |
14 |
346 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:05.06 |
Ben M |
Maribyrnong |
23 |
330 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:05.37 |
Christopher C |
Melbourne H20, VIC |
13 |
325 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:05.38 |
Callum H |
CA Tritons |
14 |
325 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:05.41 |
Matthew D |
MLC Aquatic |
14 |
324 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:05.91 |
Julian K |
Ivanhoe Neons |
13 |
317 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:05.96 |
Zak J |
Ivanhoe Neons |
14 |
316 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:06.53 |
Maxwell A |
Aquajets Swimming Club |
15 |
308 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:07.55 |
Adem I |
Ivanhoe Neons |
12 |
294 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:09.66 |
Thomas H |
Bendigo East |
13 |
269 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:09.74 |
William W |
Ivanhoe Neons |
12 |
268 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:10.63 |
Kristofer C |
Yarra Plenty Waves |
13 |
258 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:11.38 |
Angus B |
Bayside |
11 |
250 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:13.08 |
Zac N |
Ivanhoe Neons |
13 |
233 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:15.30 |
Lewis O |
BLUE FIN AQUA - VIC |
13 |
213 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:17.01 |
Luke B |
Ivanhoe Neons |
11 |
199 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:17.72 |
Harrison M |
BLUE FIN AQUA - VIC |
13 |
193 |
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:18.04 |
William P |
Ivanhoe Neons |
12 |
191 |
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:18.06 |
William C |
Geelong Swimming Club |
12 |
191 |
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:18.88 |
Joshua S |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
13 |
185 |
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:19.34 |
Alexander K |
EC Waves |
12 |
182 |
|
|
|
52. |
1:20.63 |
Findlay W |
BLUE FIN AQUA - VIC |
13 |
173 |
Splits |
|
|
53. |
1:23.82 |
Leo G |
Firbank Aquastars |
10 |
154 |
Splits |
|