Boy's 11 to 12 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:05.23 |
Kyle L |
Australind |
12 |
372 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:06.49 |
Jye J |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
351 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:11.07 |
Logan S |
Belmont Aquajets |
12 |
288 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:12.89 |
Ben R |
Mandurah |
12 |
267 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:13.45 |
Tj C |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
261 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:14.17 |
Connor T |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
253 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:14.66 |
Dean S |
Australind |
11 |
248 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:15.18 |
Scott H |
Canning Districts |
12 |
243 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:15.64 |
Riley S |
All Saints' |
12 |
239 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:16.16 |
Mitchell S |
Mandurah |
12 |
234 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:16.25 |
Kai P |
Belmont Aquajets |
12 |
233 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:17.87 |
Christopher V |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
219 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:17.93 |
Radhishana D |
All Saints' |
12 |
218 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:18.09 |
Kieran S |
St Hilda's |
12 |
217 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:18.55 |
Joshua P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
213 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:18.65 |
Daniel C |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
212 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:18.70 |
Ryan L |
Arena |
11 |
212 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:21.92 |
Jake B |
Breakers WA |
11 |
188 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:22.36 |
Daniel A |
Breakers WA |
12 |
185 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:22.87 |
Joshua M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
181 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:23.84 |
Angus J |
Busselton |
12 |
175 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:25.20 |
Jacob M |
Albany |
11 |
167 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:26.31 |
Jared W |
All Saints' |
12 |
161 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:27.25 |
Jackson B |
Busselton |
12 |
155 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:27.80 |
Benjamin W |
Narrogin |
11 |
153 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:29.87 |
Isaac M |
Busselton |
11 |
142 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:30.35 |
Jack B |
Narrogin |
12 |
140 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:32.63 |
Jacob M |
Narrogin |
12 |
130 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:34.67 |
Adam V |
All Saints' |
11 |
122 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:35.35 |
Kyle S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
119 |
|
|
|
31. |
1:35.45 |
Andrew M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
119 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:37.71 |
Joey R |
Narrogin |
12 |
111 |
|
|
|
33. |
1:38.43 |
Nicholas O |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
108 |
|
|
|
34. |
1:48.45 |
Tom F |
Margaret River |
11 |
81 |
|
|
|
35. |
2:00.44 |
Darcy K |
Narrogin |
11 |
59 |
|
|