Boy's 10 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
38.02 |
Alexander S |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
166 |
|
|
|
2. |
39.70 |
Perceval M |
Kwinana |
10 |
146 |
|
|
|
3. |
44.36 |
Joshua R |
Kwinana |
10 |
105 |
|
|
|
4. |
44.55 |
Kieran D |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
103 |
|
|
|
5. |
45.07 |
Leevi A |
Canning Districts |
10 |
100 |
|
|
|
6. |
46.57 |
Lance B |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
91 |
|
|
Boy's 11 to 12 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
35.22 |
Ty L |
South Shore |
12 |
209 |
|
|
|
2. |
35.50 |
Matthew G |
South Shore |
11 |
204 |
|
|
|
3. |
38.11 |
Ryan C |
South Shore |
12 |
165 |
|
|
|
4. |
41.84 |
Callum V |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
125 |
|
|
|
5. |
42.04 |
Baiden B |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
123 |
|
|
|
6. |
43.85 |
William G |
Kwinana |
11 |
108 |
|
|
|
7. |
44.84 |
Lucas S |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
101 |
|
|
|
8. |
46.02 |
Jackson S |
Canning Districts |
11 |
94 |
|
|
|
9. |
52.44 |
Jack D |
Kwinana |
11 |
63 |
|
|
Boy's 13 to 14 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
28.65 |
Carrick D |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
389 |
|
|
|
2. |
29.87 |
Christian T |
Canning Districts |
13 |
343 |
|
|
|
3. |
34.01 |
Jack R |
Kwinana |
13 |
232 |
|
|
|
4. |
34.52 |
James K |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
222 |
|
|
|
5. |
37.70 |
Steven M |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
171 |
|
|
|
6. |
39.90 |
Esmond C |
Canning Districts |
13 |
144 |
|
|
|
7. |
40.51 |
Xu H |
Canning Districts |
14 |
138 |
|
|
|
8. |
44.42 |
Benjamin H |
Kwinana |
14 |
104 |
|
|
|
9. |
44.65 |
Lachlan W |
South Shore |
13 |
103 |
|
|
Boy's 8 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
45.40 |
Mieszko A |
Kwinana |
8 |
98 |
|
|
Boy's 9 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
37.08 |
Lewis B |
South Shore |
9 |
179 |
|
|
|
2. |
41.44 |
Rhiley O |
South Lake Dolphins |
9 |
128 |
|
|
|
3. |
42.43 |
Justin D |
Canning Districts |
9 |
120 |
|
|
|
4. |
46.83 |
Sean N |
South Lake Dolphins |
9 |
89 |
|
|
|
5. |
49.33 |
Riley V |
South Lake Dolphins |
9 |
76 |
|
|
|
6. |
49.61 |
Jesstine M |
Canning Districts |
9 |
75 |
|
|
|
7. |
50.51 |
James T |
Kwinana |
9 |
71 |
|
|
|
8. |
50.63 |
Luke C |
South Shore |
9 |
70 |
|
|
|
9. |
51.46 |
Callum B |
South Shore |
9 |
67 |
|
|
Girl's 10 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
38.47 |
Helen S |
South Shore |
10 |
235 |
|
|
|
2. |
39.38 |
Mackenzie J |
Canning Districts |
10 |
219 |
|
|
|
3. |
39.80 |
Hannah C |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
212 |
|
|
|
4. |
40.15 |
Keely B |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
206 |
|
|
|
5. |
41.12 |
Emma G |
South Shore |
10 |
192 |
|
|
|
6. |
41.95 |
Lillian D |
Canning Districts |
10 |
181 |
|
|
|
7. |
42.21 |
Amelie C |
Kwinana |
10 |
178 |
|
|
Girl's 11 to 12 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
33.00 |
Sarah N |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
372 |
|
|
|
2. |
33.55 |
Samiah S |
South Shore |
12 |
354 |
|
|
|
3. |
33.89 |
Josie K |
South Shore |
11 |
343 |
|
|
|
4. |
34.00 |
Mollie D |
Canning Districts |
11 |
340 |
|
|
|
5. |
36.66 |
Madeline O |
South Shore |
12 |
271 |
|
|
|
6. |
37.82 |
Shevonne M |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
247 |
|
|
|
7. |
42.67 |
Milla E |
Kwinana |
11 |
172 |
|
|
|
8. |
44.15 |
Olivia C |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
155 |
|
|
|
9. |
50.13 |
Aryana Y |
Kwinana |
12 |
106 |
|
|
|
10. |
53.10 |
Natalia F |
Canning Districts |
11 |
89 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:00.68 |
Jessica J |
Kwinana |
12 |
60 |
|
|
Girl's 13 to 14 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
30.33 |
Juliette T |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
479 |
|
|
|
2. |
31.71 |
Annika N |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
419 |
|
|
|
3. |
33.06 |
Kirra R |
Kwinana |
13 |
370 |
|
|
|
4. |
33.58 |
Julia M |
Canning Districts |
13 |
353 |
|
|
|
5. |
34.90 |
Sol R |
South Shore |
13 |
314 |
|
|
|
6. |
35.58 |
Stephanie D |
Canning Districts |
14 |
297 |
|
|
|
7. |
38.59 |
Emily F |
Canning Districts |
14 |
233 |
|
|
Girl's 8 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
50.51 |
Niamh W |
South Lake Dolphins |
8 |
104 |
|
|
|
2. |
50.84 |
Caitlyn D |
Canning Districts |
8 |
102 |
|
|
|
3. |
51.01 |
Holly C |
South Shore |
8 |
101 |
|
|
|
4. |
55.02 |
Maiya C |
Kwinana |
8 |
80 |
|
|
|
5. |
58.80 |
Charmaine F |
South Lake Dolphins |
8 |
66 |
|
|
|
6. |
58.89 |
Emily M |
Kwinana |
8 |
65 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:02.91 |
Teagan B |
South Lake Dolphins |
8 |
54 |
|
|
Girl's 9 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
44.50 |
Grace W |
Canning Districts |
9 |
152 |
|
|
|
2. |
45.47 |
Mackenzie H |
Canning Districts |
9 |
142 |
|
|
|
3. |
46.02 |
Gabrielle H |
South Shore |
9 |
137 |
|
|
|
4. |
51.46 |
Grace P |
South Shore |
9 |
98 |
|
|
|
5. |
55.01 |
Emelia R |
South Lake Dolphins |
9 |
80 |
|
|
|
6. |
55.04 |
Elliarna B |
Kwinana |
9 |
80 |
|
|
|
7. |
56.95 |
Anneke D |
South Lake Dolphins |
9 |
72 |
|
|
|
8. |
58.06 |
Chace J |
Kwinana |
9 |
68 |
|
|
Men's 15 years and over 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
27.44 |
Jamie L |
South Lake Dolphins |
17 |
442 |
|
|
|
2. |
28.81 |
Ryan D |
South Shore |
16 |
382 |
|
|
|
3. |
30.88 |
Mitchell W |
Canning Districts |
15 |
310 |
|
|
Women's 15 years and over 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
32.34 |
Amber K |
South Shore |
16 |
395 |
|
|
|
2. |
32.45 |
Shannen E |
Kwinana |
16 |
391 |
|
|
|
3. |
32.51 |
Taylor B |
South Shore |
17 |
389 |
|
|
|
4. |
33.66 |
Tiana M |
South Lake Dolphins |
15 |
350 |
|
|
|
5. |
33.90 |
Eloise K |
Canning Districts |
15 |
343 |
|
|
|
6. |
34.04 |
Britney A |
South Lake Dolphins |
18 |
339 |
|
|