Boy's 12 years 200m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:19.96 |
Campbell W |
Melbourne Torpedoes |
12 |
430 |
|
|
|
2. |
2:22.40 |
Edward M |
Nunawading |
12 |
408 |
|
|
|
3. |
2:24.88 |
Timothy N |
Kings |
12 |
388 |
|
|
|
4. |
2:25.42 |
Une G |
Nunawading |
12 |
383 |
|
|
|
5. |
2:28.29 |
Logan C |
Nunawading |
12 |
361 |
|
|
|
6. |
2:29.76 |
Luke N |
Nunawading |
12 |
351 |
|
|
|
7. |
2:30.60 |
Riley C |
Tigersharks |
12 |
345 |
|
|
|
8. |
2:33.05 |
Lloyd B |
North West Aquatic |
12 |
329 |
|
|
|
9. |
2:33.48 |
Tj H |
Melton Swimming Club |
12 |
326 |
|
|
|
10. |
2:35.13 |
Eldrich K. K |
Wyndham City Sharks |
12 |
316 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:25.72 |
Edward M |
Nunawading |
12 |
381 |
|
|
|
2. |
2:26.89 |
Campbell W |
Melbourne Torpedoes |
12 |
372 |
|
|
|
3. |
2:26.90 |
Une G |
Nunawading |
12 |
372 |
|
|
|
4. |
2:26.97 |
Timothy N |
Kings |
12 |
371 |
|
|
|
5. |
2:27.33 |
Logan C |
Nunawading |
12 |
369 |
|
|
|
6. |
2:27.37 |
Luke N |
Nunawading |
12 |
368 |
|
|
|
7. |
2:31.67 |
Tj H |
Melton Swimming Club |
12 |
338 |
|
|
|
8. |
2:32.52 |
Riley C |
Tigersharks |
12 |
332 |
|
|
|
9. |
2:33.70 |
Eldrich K. K |
Wyndham City Sharks |
12 |
325 |
|
|
|
10. |
2:34.77 |
Andrew R |
Melbourne Torpedoes |
12 |
318 |
|
|
|
11. |
2:35.74 |
Lloyd B |
North West Aquatic |
12 |
312 |
|
|
|
12. |
2:36.33 |
William W |
Surrey Park |
12 |
308 |
|
|
|
13. |
2:38.77 |
Ruan R |
Ringwood SC |
12 |
294 |
|
|
|
14. |
2:39.25 |
Niklas H |
Ivanhoe Aqua Power |
12 |
292 |
|
|
|
15. |
2:39.94 |
Domenic B |
Tigersharks |
12 |
288 |
|
|
|
16. |
2:41.34 |
Jack M |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
12 |
281 |
|
|
|
17. |
2:42.07 |
Benjamin N |
Melton Swimming Club |
12 |
277 |
|
|
|
18. |
2:42.27 |
Bryan Z |
Nunawading |
12 |
276 |
|
|
|
19. |
2:42.67 |
Tom S |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
12 |
274 |
|
|
|
20. |
2:43.41 |
Noah C |
Nunawading |
12 |
270 |
|
|
|
21. |
2:44.99 |
William L |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
12 |
262 |
|
|
|
22. |
2:45.27 |
Logan B |
Melbourne Vicentre |
12 |
261 |
|
|
|
23. |
2:46.73 |
Sam B |
MLC Aquatic |
12 |
254 |
|
|
|
24. |
2:48.64 |
Maxwell L |
Melbourne Vicentre |
12 |
246 |
|
|
|
25. |
2:48.76 |
Eugene T |
Nunawading |
12 |
245 |
|
|
|
26. |
2:50.56 |
Freddie H |
Cheltenham |
12 |
238 |
|
|
|
27. |
2:50.91 |
Matthew B |
CGGS Aquatic Inc |
12 |
236 |
|
|
|
28. |
2:52.21 |
Ross S |
Camberwell Grammar Aquatic |
12 |
231 |
|
|