Girl's 12 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:12.06 |
Catherine Z |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
12 |
469 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:13.22 |
Neisha A |
Traralgon |
12 |
447 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:14.17 |
Maggie S |
Wangaratta Swimming Club |
12 |
430 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:17.58 |
Layla D |
Bendigo East |
12 |
376 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:19.57 |
Laura K |
Albury North Lavington Swim Club |
12 |
348 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:20.98 |
Chloe W |
Warrnambool |
12 |
330 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:21.20 |
Hayley J |
Bendigo East |
12 |
328 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:23.75 |
Lacey O |
Geelong Sharks |
12 |
299 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:12.37 |
Catherine Z |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
12 |
463 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:13.99 |
Neisha A |
Traralgon |
12 |
433 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:14.89 |
Maggie S |
Wangaratta Swimming Club |
12 |
418 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:18.41 |
Layla D |
Bendigo East |
12 |
364 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:20.02 |
Chloe W |
Warrnambool |
12 |
342 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:20.86 |
Laura K |
Albury North Lavington Swim Club |
12 |
332 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:21.27 |
Hayley J |
Bendigo East |
12 |
327 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:21.68 |
Lacey O |
Geelong Sharks |
12 |
322 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:24.03 |
Sophie W |
Traralgon |
12 |
296 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:24.07 |
Lara M |
Wangaratta Swimming Club |
12 |
295 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:24.14 |
Sophi B |
Finley |
12 |
295 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:25.28 |
Sascha J |
Finley |
12 |
283 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:26.04 |
Alyssia J |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
12 |
275 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:26.89 |
Zayli A |
Geelong Swimming Club |
12 |
267 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:27.21 |
Justyce C |
Echuca Amateur Swimming Club |
12 |
264 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:29.78 |
Zoe B |
Warragul |
12 |
242 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:31.34 |
Rachael S |
Traralgon |
12 |
230 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:31.62 |
Amy J |
Warrnambool |
12 |
228 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:33.15 |
Skye S |
Shepparton |
12 |
217 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:33.35 |
Kiana W |
Sale Swimming Club |
12 |
216 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:33.49 |
Tamieka R |
Sale Swimming Club |
12 |
215 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:33.72 |
Isabelle O |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
12 |
213 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:34.67 |
Tahlee O |
Bendigo East |
12 |
207 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:34.70 |
Madeline B |
Geelong Swimming Club |
12 |
207 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:35.06 |
Meghan Y |
G T Aquatics |
12 |
204 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:37.17 |
Ashleigh O |
Echuca Amateur Swimming Club |
12 |
191 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:37.40 |
Phoebe P |
G T Aquatics |
12 |
190 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:37.58 |
Amy N |
Lara |
12 |
189 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:38.45 |
Annaliese N |
Traralgon |
12 |
184 |
|
|