Boy's 10 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
50.08 |
Nate C |
City of Perth |
10 |
110 |
|
|
|
2. |
54.01 |
Lachlan R |
City of Perth |
10 |
88 |
|
|
Boy's 11 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
44.90 |
Youssef M |
City of Perth |
11 |
153 |
|
|
Boy's 12 to 13 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
36.60 |
Taig M |
City of Perth |
13 |
282 |
|
|
|
2. |
38.91 |
Finn G |
City of Perth |
13 |
235 |
|
|
|
3. |
40.14 |
Filippos S |
City of Perth |
12 |
214 |
|
|
Boy's 8 years and under 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
58.41 |
Isaac I |
City of Perth |
8 |
69 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:03.97 |
Joel M |
City of Perth |
8 |
53 |
|
|
Girl's 11 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
46.30 |
Georgia E |
City of Perth |
11 |
198 |
|
|
|
2. |
48.20 |
Eva M |
City of Perth |
11 |
175 |
|
|
|
3. |
49.82 |
Amelia M |
City of Perth |
11 |
159 |
|
|
|
4. |
50.83 |
Grace E |
City of Perth |
11 |
150 |
|
|
Girl's 12 to 13 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
37.54 |
Jaymie L |
City of Perth |
13 |
371 |
|
|
|
2. |
38.89 |
Stella F |
City of Perth |
13 |
334 |
|
|
|
3. |
42.06 |
Amelia M |
City of Perth |
12 |
264 |
|
|
|
4. |
45.90 |
Ava G |
City of Perth |
13 |
203 |
|
|
|
5. |
49.65 |
Marcella G |
City of Perth |
13 |
160 |
|
|
|
6. |
50.03 |
Taylor R |
City of Perth |
13 |
157 |
|
|
|
7. |
50.91 |
Gabrielle S |
City of Perth |
12 |
149 |
|
|
Girl's 14 to 15 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
41.80 |
Sophia B |
City of Perth |
14 |
269 |
|
|
Girl's 8 years and under 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
56.56 |
Sophie D |
City of Perth |
8 |
109 |
|
|
Girl's 9 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
55.71 |
Stella D |
City of Perth |
9 |
114 |
|
|
Men's 16 years and over 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
31.91 |
Alec M |
City of Perth |
16 |
425 |
|
|
|
2. |
34.32 |
Leonardo R |
City of Perth |
17 |
342 |
|
|
|
3. |
37.59 |
Nathan D |
City of Perth |
16 |
260 |
|
|
Women's 16 years and over 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
33.76 |
Arna C |
City of Perth |
20 |
510 |
|
|
|
2. |
37.03 |
Tahlia C |
City of Perth |
16 |
387 |
|
|
|
3. |
37.74 |
River W |
City of Perth |
16 |
365 |
|
|
|
4. |
38.43 |
Irina M |
City of Perth |
19 |
346 |
|
|