Boy's 10 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
44.68 |
Felix N |
Genesis Aquatic SC Inc |
10 |
180 |
|
|
|
2. |
46.23 |
Callan B |
Genesis Aquatic SC Inc |
10 |
163 |
|
|
|
3. |
47.79 |
Gerard A |
Rackley Swim Team |
10 |
147 |
|
|
|
4. |
49.42 |
Harry P |
Aspley Swimming Club |
10 |
133 |
|
|
|
5. |
52.02 |
Nathaniel C |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
10 |
114 |
|
|
|
6. |
54.36 |
Harry S |
Grace |
10 |
100 |
|
|
|
7. |
54.94 |
Flynn S |
Genesis Aquatic SC Inc |
10 |
97 |
|
|
|
8. |
56.16 |
Elijah R |
Australian Crawl |
10 |
91 |
|
|
|
9. |
58.12 |
Hayden F |
St Peter's Caboolture Aquatics |
10 |
82 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:02.56 |
Grayson G |
Newmarket Racers |
10 |
66 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:03.50 |
Lennox S |
Australian Crawl |
10 |
63 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:05.47 |
Kadell M |
Australian Crawl |
10 |
57 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:10.19 |
Zachary P |
Australian Crawl |
10 |
47 |
|
|
Boy's 11 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
40.60 |
Mitchell E |
Genesis Aquatic SC Inc |
11 |
241 |
|
|
|
2. |
45.04 |
Georg A |
Rackley Swim Team |
11 |
176 |
|
|
|
3. |
48.93 |
Nikolai D |
Rackley Chermside |
11 |
137 |
|
|
|
4. |
52.63 |
Ansh G |
Genesis Aquatic SC Inc |
11 |
110 |
|
|
|
5. |
53.09 |
Aziz V |
Rackley Chermside |
11 |
108 |
|
|
|
6. |
54.66 |
Lexer W |
Rackley Chermside |
11 |
99 |
|
|
|
7. |
56.82 |
Henry S |
Grace |
11 |
88 |
|
|
|
8. |
57.18 |
Charlie K |
Australian Crawl |
11 |
86 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:03.11 |
Connor G |
Rackley Chermside |
11 |
64 |
|
|
Boy's 8 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:01.48 |
Luc S |
Australian Crawl |
8 |
69 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:06.32 |
Vince T |
Australian Crawl |
8 |
55 |
|
|
Boy's 9 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
52.57 |
Isaac T |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
9 |
111 |
|
|
|
2. |
55.30 |
Luka G |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
9 |
95 |
|
|
|
3. |
56.18 |
Isaac B |
Grace |
9 |
91 |
|
|
|
4. |
56.27 |
Keegan H |
Genesis Aquatic SC Inc |
9 |
90 |
|
|
|
5. |
57.76 |
Deezil P |
Genesis Aquatic SC Inc |
9 |
84 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:00.73 |
Soren K |
Australian Crawl |
9 |
72 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:05.10 |
Finn R |
Australian Crawl |
9 |
58 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:07.26 |
Liam B |
Southern Cross |
9 |
53 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:07.70 |
Matthew B |
Grace |
9 |
52 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:10.51 |
Leo L |
Grace |
9 |
46 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:20.87 |
Lachlan M |
Grace |
9 |
30 |
|
|