Men's Open 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.15 |
Jayden H |
Jamboree Heights Swimming Club |
19 |
649 |
|
|
|
2. |
24.34 |
Jye C |
Jamboree Heights Swimming Club |
16 |
634 |
|
|
|
3. |
24.67 |
HAYDEN C |
Rackley Swim Team |
21 |
609 |
|
|
|
4. |
24.70 |
Christian R |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
16 |
607 |
|
|
|
5. |
24.98 |
Max P |
Chandler |
18 |
587 |
|
|
|
6. |
25.03 |
Jake B |
Jamboree Heights Swimming Club |
16 |
583 |
|
|
|
7. |
25.16 |
Daniel P |
Nudgee Brothers SC Inc |
16 |
574 |
|
|
|
8. |
25.29 |
Liam H |
Sheldon Academy of Sport |
16 |
565 |
|
|
|
9. |
25.43 |
Matthew T |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
24 |
556 |
|
|
|
10. |
25.48 |
Louis T |
Rackley Swim Team |
16 |
553 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.67 |
Jye C |
Jamboree Heights Swimming Club |
16 |
609 |
|
|
|
2. |
24.80 |
Jayden H |
Jamboree Heights Swimming Club |
19 |
599 |
|
|
|
3. |
24.84 |
HAYDEN C |
Rackley Swim Team |
21 |
596 |
|
|
|
4. |
24.93 |
Christian R |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
16 |
590 |
|
|
|
5. |
25.32 |
Max P |
Chandler |
18 |
563 |
|
|
|
6. |
25.33 |
Jake B |
Jamboree Heights Swimming Club |
16 |
563 |
|
|
|
7. |
25.35 |
Louis T |
Rackley Swim Team |
16 |
561 |
|
|
|
8. |
25.51 |
Liam H |
Sheldon Academy of Sport |
16 |
551 |
|
|
|
9. |
25.53 |
Daniel P |
Nudgee Brothers SC Inc |
16 |
549 |
|
|
|
10. |
25.63 |
Matthew T |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
24 |
543 |
|
|
|
11. |
25.76 |
Joshua M |
Chandler |
17 |
535 |
|
|
|
12. |
25.87 |
Drew M |
Yeronga Park |
19 |
528 |
|
|
|
13. |
25.99 |
James G |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
18 |
521 |
|
|
|
14. |
26.00 |
Dushan M |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
20 |
520 |
|
|
|
15. |
26.03 |
Jorden S |
Nudgee Brothers SC Inc |
16 |
518 |
|
|
|
16. |
26.15 |
Tom R |
Newmarket Racers |
15 |
511 |
|
|
|
17. |
26.28 |
Jake W |
Newmarket Racers |
20 |
504 |
|
|
|
18. |
26.29 |
Andrew P |
Sheldon Academy of Sport |
16 |
503 |
|
|
|
19. |
26.41 |
Jake S |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
15 |
496 |
|
|
|
20. |
26.44 |
Nathan S |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
16 |
495 |
|
|
|
21. |
26.48 |
Christopher R |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
21 |
492 |
|
|
|
22. |
26.49 |
Nicholas J |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
19 |
492 |
|
|
|
23. |
26.55 |
Christian G |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
16 |
489 |
|
|
|
24. |
26.60 |
Jack C |
Carina Leagues CJ's |
18 |
486 |
|
|
|
25. |
26.78 |
Jackson P |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
16 |
476 |
|
|
|
26. |
26.91 |
Ben M |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
14 |
469 |
|
|
|
27. |
26.93 |
Jasper F |
Ipswich Grammar Qld |
14 |
468 |
|
|
|
28. |
26.95 |
Benjamin R |
Carina Leagues CJ's |
13 |
467 |
|
|
|
29. |
27.14 |
Andrew B |
Whites Hill SC |
20 |
457 |
|
|
|
30. |
27.15 |
Jamie W |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
41 |
457 |
|
|
|
31. |
27.17 |
Stephen B |
Whites Hill SC |
28 |
456 |
|
|
|
32. |
27.21 |
Nicholas G |
Sheldon Academy of Sport |
15 |
454 |
|
|
|
32. |
27.21 |
Stephen O |
Albany Creek |
18 |
454 |
|
|
|
34. |
27.32 |
Lachlan S |
Brisbane Grammar |
15 |
448 |
|
|
|
35. |
27.53 |
Ben J |
Grace |
16 |
438 |
|
|
|
36. |
27.55 |
Jordan C |
Bracken Ridge |
14 |
437 |
|
|
|
37. |
28.20 |
Flynn F |
Ipswich Grammar Qld |
13 |
408 |
|
|
|
38. |
29.04 |
Jack G |
Bracken Ridge |
14 |
373 |
|
|
|
39. |
29.52 |
Nat S |
Railway Swimming Club |
14 |
355 |
|
|