Girl's 15 years and under 5000m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:05:11.97 |
Finella G |
Noosa |
14 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:05:19.83 |
Jacqueline D |
Yeronga Park |
14 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:05:52.12 |
Sara T |
Miami |
15 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:07:46.80 |
Chloe T |
Alexandra Headland Swimming Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:07:52.56 |
Isabella S |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
15 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:07:57.35 |
Imogen W |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
14 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:08:01.17 |
Bailey D |
Southside Aquatics |
14 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:08:06.32 |
Indiana A |
TSS Aquatic |
14 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:08:20.51 |
Lauren M |
SWIMMING VICTORIA, VIC |
15 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:08:26.09 |
Naia A |
Toowoomba Grammar Swimming |
15 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:08:26.21 |
Brooke O |
Goodlife Community SC |
14 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:08:41.92 |
Caitlyn M |
Miami |
15 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:09:47.77 |
Piper S |
Southern Cross |
15 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:09:47.77 |
Alexis B |
St Peters Western |
13 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:09:54.89 |
Madeline A |
Bond Swimming Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:10:12.84 |
Emily P |
Palm Beach Currumbin |
14 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:10:19.89 |
Macy G |
Yeronga Park |
15 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:10:31.32 |
Milla O |
Bayside |
14 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:11:58.66 |
Leonie K |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:12:43.26 |
Dyana C |
Miami |
13 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:12:43.80 |
Chloe M |
John Paul College Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:12:52.07 |
Jenaya E |
Lawnton Swim Club Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:13:14.75 |
Dakoda M |
Ringwood SC |
13 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:13:17.25 |
Tilda T |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
14 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:13:17.44 |
Phoebe S |
Waterworx |
13 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:13:19.44 |
Lily B |
Yeronga Park |
14 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:13:23.05 |
Bree B |
Yeronga Park |
13 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:13:55.32 |
Olivia L |
Southside Aquatics |
14 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:14:22.00 |
Sienna S |
Flyers Swim Team |
14 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:14:23.32 |
Zarni C |
Palm Beach Currumbin |
14 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:14:23.84 |
Mya W |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
14 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:15:13.34 |
Ella W |
Bayside |
15 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:15:13.52 |
Olivia B |
Miami |
14 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:16:31.05 |
Siobham W |
Bond Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:16:37.23 |
Caitlin A |
Miami |
13 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:17:05.35 |
Emma D |
Emu Park SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:17:13.20 |
Sarah A |
St Peters Western |
14 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:18:09.03 |
Tarryn H |
John Paul College Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
1:20:12.22 |
Matylda J |
Onkaparinga |
14 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
1:24:25.84 |
Kaitlin W |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
15 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
1:24:26.13 |
Natasha S |
Goodlife Community SC |
14 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
1:24:38.48 |
Tina G |
John Paul College Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
1:25:42.72 |
Eliza H |
Surrey Park |
14 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
1:30:36.09 |
Zoe T |
Jamboree Heights Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
1:31:53.43 |
Sophie H |
Townsville Brothers Swimming |
14 |
|
|
|