Boy's 10 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
40.48 |
Aidan B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
209 |
|
|
|
2. |
41.99 |
Joseph M |
Arena |
10 |
188 |
|
|
|
3. |
43.47 |
Quinn W |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
169 |
|
|
|
4. |
43.57 |
Daniel L |
Arena |
10 |
168 |
|
|
|
5. |
44.37 |
Lucas H |
South Shore |
10 |
159 |
|
|
|
6. |
45.24 |
Harrison F |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
10 |
150 |
|
|
|
7. |
45.39 |
Jacob C |
Unattached WA |
10 |
149 |
|
|
|
8. |
47.64 |
Alex S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
128 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
41.08 |
Aidan B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
200 |
|
|
|
2. |
42.32 |
Joseph M |
Arena |
10 |
183 |
|
|
|
3. |
42.89 |
Jacob C |
Unattached WA |
10 |
176 |
|
|
|
4. |
43.18 |
Daniel L |
Arena |
10 |
173 |
|
|
|
4. |
43.18 |
Harrison F |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
10 |
173 |
|
|
|
6. |
43.75 |
Quinn W |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
166 |
|
|
|
7. |
44.25 |
Alex S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
160 |
|
|
|
8. |
44.45 |
Lucas H |
South Shore |
10 |
158 |
|
|
|
9. |
44.98 |
Julian B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
153 |
|
|
|
10. |
49.87 |
Thomas T |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
10 |
112 |
|
|
|
11. |
54.18 |
Marcus V |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
87 |
|
|
Boy's 11 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
36.27 |
Lucas W |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
291 |
|
|
|
2. |
37.00 |
Pavel S |
City of Perth |
11 |
274 |
|
|
|
3. |
39.19 |
Ben L |
Arena |
11 |
231 |
|
|
|
4. |
40.91 |
Harry C |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
203 |
|
|
|
5. |
41.66 |
Timothy H |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
192 |
|
|
|
6. |
43.12 |
Aaron C |
Breakers WA |
11 |
173 |
|
|
|
7. |
44.10 |
Darcy G |
Unattached WA |
11 |
162 |
|
|
|
8. |
44.65 |
Marcus T |
Aquinas Redbacks |
11 |
156 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
36.92 |
Pavel S |
City of Perth |
11 |
276 |
|
|
|
2. |
37.49 |
Lucas W |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
264 |
|
|
|
3. |
40.06 |
Ben L |
Arena |
11 |
216 |
|
|
|
4. |
40.92 |
Harry C |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
203 |
|
|
|
5. |
41.40 |
Timothy H |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
196 |
|
|
|
6. |
43.12 |
Marcus T |
Aquinas Redbacks |
11 |
173 |
|
|
|
7. |
43.26 |
Darcy G |
Unattached WA |
11 |
172 |
|
|
|
8. |
43.29 |
Aaron C |
Breakers WA |
11 |
171 |
|
|
|
9. |
46.17 |
Thomas B |
Aquinas Redbacks |
11 |
141 |
|
|