Boy's 14 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
57.89 |
Alex T |
Traralgon |
14 |
604 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
59.38 |
Oliver N |
Melbourne Vicentre |
14 |
560 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:01.78 |
Nelson X |
Nunawading |
14 |
497 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:01.85 |
Joshua B |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
14 |
495 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:02.41 |
Hamed A |
Oasis Otters |
14 |
482 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:02.69 |
Thomas E |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
14 |
476 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:03.13 |
Kyle R |
Melbourne Vicentre |
14 |
466 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:03.49 |
Callum M |
Ipswich Grammar School |
14 |
458 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:03.57 |
Jack C |
Melton Swimming Club |
14 |
456 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:05.08 |
Sean B |
Nunawading |
14 |
425 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
59.83 |
Nelson X |
Nunawading |
14 |
547 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:00.66 |
Alex T |
Traralgon |
14 |
525 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:01.25 |
Oliver N |
Melbourne Vicentre |
14 |
510 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:01.72 |
Joshua B |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
14 |
499 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:02.01 |
Ronan K |
Nunawading |
14 |
492 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:03.16 |
Hamed A |
Oasis Otters |
14 |
465 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:03.75 |
Callum M |
Ipswich Grammar School |
14 |
452 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:03.83 |
Thomas E |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
14 |
451 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:04.46 |
Kyle R |
Melbourne Vicentre |
14 |
438 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:04.52 |
Jack C |
Melton Swimming Club |
14 |
436 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:04.79 |
Sean B |
Nunawading |
14 |
431 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:04.98 |
Josh C |
Bayside |
14 |
427 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:05.12 |
Ethan B |
Nunawading |
14 |
424 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:05.35 |
Josh S |
East Gippsland Water Dragons |
14 |
420 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:05.58 |
Jack M |
Tigersharks |
14 |
416 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:05.68 |
Campbell F |
Cheltenham |
14 |
414 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:05.80 |
Ben P |
Bayside |
14 |
411 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:06.04 |
Max P |
Geelong Swimming Club |
14 |
407 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:06.44 |
Flynn M |
EC Waves |
14 |
400 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:06.91 |
Kyle M |
Melbourne Vicentre |
14 |
391 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:06.91 |
Mitchell S |
Kangaroo Flat |
14 |
391 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:07.12 |
Philip B |
Aquajets Swimming Club |
14 |
388 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:07.75 |
Ben R |
Melbourne Vicentre |
14 |
377 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:08.64 |
Blake P |
Swimland Swim Club |
14 |
362 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:08.87 |
Thomas H |
Bendigo East |
14 |
359 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:08.92 |
Marcus B |
CA Tritons |
14 |
358 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:08.99 |
Josh B |
Ivanhoe Neons |
14 |
357 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:09.23 |
Max T |
Melton Swimming Club |
14 |
353 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:10.58 |
Jacob N |
DVE Aquatic |
14 |
333 |
Splits |
|