Boy's 7 to 12 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:09.95 |
James S |
All Saints' |
12 |
302 |
26 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:12.63 |
Kyle B |
Mt Barker |
12 |
269 |
22 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:12.76 |
Jacob D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
268 |
21 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:13.97 |
Lorne G |
Busselton |
12 |
255 |
19 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:14.00 |
Jake V |
Mandurah |
11 |
255 |
19 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:14.08 |
Ernst B |
Mandurah |
12 |
254 |
19 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:15.60 |
Gerred M |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
239 |
17 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:15.82 |
Mitchell H |
Australind |
12 |
237 |
16 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:15.91 |
Kieran C |
Manjimup Marlins |
12 |
236 |
16 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:16.14 |
Jack K |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
234 |
16 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:16.41 |
Damien M |
Mt Barker |
12 |
231 |
16 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:17.67 |
Jake H |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
220 |
14 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:17.91 |
Elliott T |
Australind |
11 |
218 |
13 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:18.14 |
Bailey H |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
216 |
13 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:18.35 |
Chad K |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
11 |
215 |
12 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:18.40 |
Callum L |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
214 |
12 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:18.91 |
Dylan A |
Mandurah |
11 |
210 |
12 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:20.51 |
Aidan D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
198 |
9 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:21.06 |
Trent G |
Mandurah |
10 |
194 |
8 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:21.48 |
Quinn R |
Mandurah |
12 |
191 |
7 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:22.94 |
Nicholas R |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
181 |
5 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:24.85 |
Zane W |
Wagin |
12 |
169 |
2 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:24.95 |
Ryan H |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
12 |
168 |
2 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:25.89 |
Thomas H |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
12 |
163 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:27.76 |
Jackson D |
Wagin |
12 |
153 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:27.79 |
Keigan W |
Peel Aquatic |
9 |
153 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:28.65 |
Jay D |
Busselton |
10 |
148 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:30.42 |
Joshua B |
Narrogin |
10 |
140 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:30.69 |
Blake M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
138 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:33.24 |
Jack G |
Busselton |
10 |
127 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:33.24 |
Lewis H |
Albany |
10 |
127 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:35.50 |
Erik B |
Peel Aquatic |
9 |
119 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:36.18 |
Joshua S |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
116 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:36.97 |
Connor P |
Narrogin |
12 |
113 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:38.25 |
Blake P |
Narrogin |
10 |
109 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:41.50 |
Aidan D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
9 |
99 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:45.68 |
Joe D |
Narrogin |
10 |
87 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:48.77 |
Owen W |
Wagin |
11 |
80 |
|
|
|