Men's Open 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
22.51 |
Alexander G |
Southport Olympic |
20 |
733 |
|
|
|
2. |
22.58 |
Cameron J |
St Peters Western |
19 |
727 |
|
|
|
3. |
22.60 |
William B |
New Zealand |
27 |
725 |
|
|
|
4. |
22.75 |
Luke P |
Southport Olympic |
20 |
710 |
|
|
|
5. |
22.87 |
Neilsen V |
Southport Olympic |
24 |
699 |
|
|
|
6. |
22.90 |
Mitchell J |
Chandler |
20 |
697 |
|
|
|
7. |
23.15 |
Andrew C |
Cooroy Dolphins |
27 |
674 |
|
|
|
7. |
23.15 |
Buster S |
TSS Aquatic |
21 |
674 |
|
|
|
9. |
23.21 |
Aidan L |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
17 |
669 |
|
|
|
10. |
23.37 |
Tyrone S |
Southport Olympic |
27 |
655 |
|
|
|
11. |
23.57 |
Cameron P |
Commercial Swimming Club |
19 |
639 |
|
|
|
12. |
23.63 |
Blake J |
Southport Olympic |
19 |
634 |
|
|
|
13. |
23.64 |
Aiden T |
CYMS St Edmunds |
17 |
633 |
|
|
|
14. |
23.79 |
Dylan B |
UQ Swim Club |
21 |
621 |
|
|
|
15. |
23.94 |
Nicholas K |
Rackley Swim Team |
16 |
610 |
|
|
|
16. |
23.99 |
Michael B |
Yeronga Park |
23 |
606 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
24.07 |
Oscar B |
Yeronga Park |
21 |
600 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
24.11 |
Joshua M |
Chandler |
19 |
597 |
|
|
|
19. |
24.12 |
Cooper B |
ROCKY CITY |
17 |
596 |
|
|
|
20. |
24.17 |
Jake B |
Yeronga Park |
18 |
592 |
|
|
|
21. |
24.18 |
Brodie C |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
19 |
592 |
|
|
|
22. |
24.19 |
Kieran B |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
19 |
591 |
|
|
|
23. |
24.24 |
Ashton B |
TSS Aquatic |
22 |
587 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
24.29 |
Elliott M |
West Brisbane Aquatic Club |
16 |
584 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
24.34 |
Jack S |
Flinders Phoenix |
16 |
580 |
|
|
|
26. |
24.37 |
Zachary H |
St Peters Western |
17 |
578 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
24.39 |
Jarrod H |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
15 |
577 |
|
|
|
28. |
24.45 |
Massimo P |
Emmanuel College SC |
19 |
572 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
24.50 |
Andrew K |
Nudgee College Swimming |
22 |
569 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
24.53 |
Dushan M |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
21 |
567 |
|
|
|
31. |
24.58 |
Harrison A |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
16 |
563 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
24.64 |
Lachlan C |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
17 |
559 |
|
|
|
33. |
24.65 |
Tom N |
Somerset Gold Coast |
14 |
559 |
|
|
|
34. |
24.66 |
Thorne W |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
20 |
558 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
24.85 |
Harry P |
Brisbane Grammar |
21 |
545 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
24.86 |
Mackenzie J |
Rackley Swim Team |
16 |
544 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
24.98 |
Braedyn B |
Grace |
16 |
537 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
25.00 |
Nathan S |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
17 |
535 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
25.06 |
Nicholas J |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
21 |
532 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
25.15 |
Donta B |
Southport Olympic |
15 |
526 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
25.75 |
Jack H |
Marlin Coast |
19 |
490 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
26.88 |
Stanford Gore K |
Papua New Guinea |
19 |
431 |
Splits |
|