Girl's 10 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
34.26 |
Molly P |
Pioneer Swimming Club |
10 |
332 |
|
|
|
2. |
35.24 |
Katelyn M |
Plane Creek District SC Inc |
10 |
305 |
|
|
|
3. |
35.35 |
Kate M |
Whitsunday Swimming Club Inc |
10 |
302 |
|
|
|
4. |
36.33 |
Sofia B |
Townsville Brothers Swimming |
10 |
279 |
|
|
|
5. |
36.81 |
Erica M |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
10 |
268 |
|
|
|
6. |
37.11 |
Amy B |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
10 |
261 |
|
|
|
7. |
37.79 |
Reilly M |
Plane Creek District SC Inc |
10 |
248 |
|
|
|
8. |
39.04 |
Hannah N |
Plane Creek District SC Inc |
10 |
225 |
|
|
|
9. |
39.66 |
Bella A |
Plane Creek District SC Inc |
10 |
214 |
|
|
|
10. |
39.68 |
Lilly F |
Pioneer Swimming Club |
10 |
214 |
|
|
|
11. |
39.80 |
Ella S |
Mackay Cyclones |
10 |
212 |
|
|
|
12. |
39.93 |
Eleanor B |
Gardens |
10 |
210 |
|
|
|
13. |
40.60 |
Jorja J |
Gardens |
10 |
200 |
|
|
|
13. |
40.60 |
Savana S |
Plane Creek District SC Inc |
10 |
200 |
|
|
|
15. |
43.47 |
Taylah P |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
10 |
163 |
|
|
|
16. |
43.92 |
Chelsea A |
Pioneer Swimming Club |
10 |
158 |
|
|
|
17. |
46.18 |
Phoebe F |
Pioneer Swimming Club |
10 |
136 |
|
|
|
18. |
52.20 |
Elizabeth H |
Gardens |
10 |
94 |
|
|
Girl's 11 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
31.61 |
Brittany C |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
11 |
423 |
|
|
|
2. |
31.72 |
Monique F |
Ayr Amateur Swimming Club |
11 |
419 |
|
|
|
3. |
32.10 |
Anjeleah C |
Hughenden ASC Inc |
11 |
404 |
|
|
|
4. |
32.71 |
Casey M |
Mackay Cyclones |
11 |
382 |
|
|
|
5. |
32.80 |
Jasmine T |
Charters Towers SC |
11 |
379 |
|
|
|
6. |
33.02 |
Ainslie B |
Cannonvale Cannons SC Inc |
11 |
371 |
|
|
|
7. |
33.53 |
Abbey T |
Mackay Swimming Academy |
11 |
354 |
|
|
|
8. |
33.73 |
Sarah H |
Kokoda Spirit, QLD |
11 |
348 |
|
|
|
9. |
34.29 |
Imogen N |
Herbert River Asc Inc |
11 |
331 |
|
|
|
10. |
35.06 |
Chloe O |
Mackay Cyclones |
11 |
310 |
|
|
|
11. |
35.17 |
Nikki W |
Mackay Cyclones |
11 |
307 |
|
|
|
12. |
35.18 |
Jacqulyn W |
Pioneer Swimming Club |
11 |
307 |
|
|
|
13. |
35.45 |
Sophie C |
Pioneer Swimming Club |
11 |
300 |
|
|
|
14. |
35.61 |
Emily F |
Plane Creek District SC Inc |
11 |
296 |
|
|
|
15. |
35.81 |
Zara R |
Gardens |
11 |
291 |
|
|
|
16. |
35.92 |
Isabella D |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
11 |
288 |
|
|
|
17. |
35.99 |
Lillian W |
Kokoda Spirit, QLD |
11 |
287 |
|
|
|
18. |
36.13 |
Bree-Anna M |
Charters Towers SC |
11 |
283 |
|
|
|
19. |
36.25 |
Grace E |
Kokoda Spirit, QLD |
11 |
281 |
|
|
|
20. |
36.65 |
Emma J |
Townsville Brothers Swimming |
11 |
271 |
|
|
|
21. |
37.98 |
Andra H |
Gardens |
11 |
244 |
|
|
|
22. |
38.33 |
Amelia P |
Richmond Swim Club |
11 |
237 |
|
|
|
23. |
38.42 |
Trinity R |
Herbert River Asc Inc |
11 |
236 |
|
|
|
24. |
38.47 |
Poppy S |
Mackay Cyclones |
11 |
235 |
|
|
|
25. |
39.28 |
Makayla G |
Charters Towers SC |
11 |
220 |
|
|
|
26. |
39.68 |
Amy R |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
11 |
214 |
|
|
|
27. |
43.47 |
Jennifer S |
Townsville Brothers Swimming |
11 |
163 |
|
|
|
28. |
45.91 |
Taylor F |
Isa Heat Swim Club Inc. |
11 |
138 |
|
|
Girl's 12 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
29.72 |
Louise W |
HOME HILL SHARKS SWIMMING CLUB |
12 |
509 |
|
|
|
2. |
29.95 |
Casey M |
Ayr Amateur Swimming Club |
12 |
497 |
|
|
|
3. |
31.36 |
Lily A |
Plane Creek District SC Inc |
12 |
433 |
|
|
|
4. |
31.53 |
Lacie H |
Kokoda Spirit, QLD |
12 |
426 |
|
|
|
5. |
32.28 |
Annie H |
Kokoda Spirit, QLD |
12 |
397 |
|
|
|
6. |
32.64 |
Shanelle F |
Kokoda Spirit, QLD |
12 |
384 |
|
|
|
7. |
32.93 |
Melissa B |
Gardens |
12 |
374 |
|
|
|
8. |
33.00 |
Georgia R |
Mackay Cyclones |
12 |
372 |
|
|
|
9. |
33.11 |
Clare T |
Pioneer Swimming Club |
12 |
368 |
|
|
|
10. |
33.21 |
Madeleine P |
Kokoda Spirit, QLD |
12 |
365 |
|
|
|
11. |
33.42 |
Nicole A |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
12 |
358 |
|
|
|
12. |
34.02 |
Sydneh C |
Isa Heat Swim Club Inc. |
12 |
339 |
|
|
|
13. |
34.32 |
Jasmine B |
Pioneer Swimming Club |
12 |
331 |
|
|
|
14. |
35.02 |
Tess M |
Herbert River Asc Inc |
12 |
311 |
|
|
|
15. |
35.10 |
Jorja E |
Kokoda Spirit, QLD |
12 |
309 |
|
|
|
16. |
35.61 |
Zoe T |
Mackay Cyclones |
12 |
296 |
|
|
|
17. |
35.75 |
Lucy B |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
12 |
292 |
|
|
|
18. |
36.17 |
Alexandra L |
Kokoda Spirit, QLD |
12 |
282 |
|
|
|
19. |
36.95 |
Jessie M |
Charters Towers SC |
12 |
265 |
|
|
|
20. |
37.15 |
Monica D |
Mackay Cyclones |
12 |
261 |
|
|
|
21. |
38.20 |
Maddie P |
Pioneer Swimming Club |
12 |
240 |
|
|
|
22. |
38.37 |
Isabella G |
Charters Towers SC |
12 |
237 |
|
|
|
23. |
38.80 |
Bryony M |
Aitkenvale Stingers Swim Club |
12 |
229 |
|
|
Girl's 13 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
28.43 |
Meg H |
Mackay Cyclones |
13 |
582 |
|
|
|
2. |
28.82 |
Lily H |
Kokoda Spirit, QLD |
13 |
558 |
|
|
|
3. |
29.09 |
Lara L |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
13 |
543 |
|
|
|
4. |
29.35 |
Emma M |
Mackay Cyclones |
13 |
529 |
|
|
|
5. |
30.16 |
Ella H |
Gardens |
13 |
487 |
|
|
|
6. |
30.34 |
Chloe R |
Cannonvale Cannons SC Inc |
13 |
478 |
|
|
|
7. |
30.80 |
Gabi B |
HOME HILL SHARKS SWIMMING CLUB |
13 |
457 |
|
|
|
8. |
30.90 |
Eden H |
Bowen SC Inc |
13 |
453 |
|
|
|
9. |
31.25 |
Charlie W |
Mackay Cyclones |
13 |
438 |
|
|
|
10. |
31.46 |
Ayoka W |
Kokoda Spirit, QLD |
13 |
429 |
|
|
|
11. |
31.65 |
Claire D |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
13 |
421 |
|
|
|
12. |
31.66 |
Lucy E |
Mackay Cyclones |
13 |
421 |
|
|
|
13. |
31.72 |
Jamie B |
Pioneer Swimming Club |
13 |
419 |
|
|
|
14. |
31.80 |
Jacqueline A |
Pioneer Swimming Club |
13 |
416 |
|
|
|
15. |
33.77 |
Lauren M |
Kokoda Spirit, QLD |
13 |
347 |
|
|
|
16. |
34.50 |
Denni P |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
13 |
325 |
|
|
|
17. |
35.36 |
Bailee P |
Mackay Cyclones |
13 |
302 |
|
|
|
18. |
35.50 |
Jessica W |
Charters Towers SC |
13 |
299 |
|
|
|
19. |
35.57 |
Mekenzie O |
Ayr Amateur Swimming Club |
13 |
297 |
|
|
|
20. |
36.19 |
Bianca F |
Ayr Amateur Swimming Club |
13 |
282 |
|
|
|
21. |
36.49 |
Madeliene M |
Cannonvale Cannons SC Inc |
13 |
275 |
|
|
|
22. |
38.62 |
Paskal S |
Charters Towers SC |
13 |
232 |
|
|
|
23. |
38.91 |
Hannah C |
Cannonvale Cannons SC Inc |
13 |
227 |
|
|
Girl's 14 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
28.93 |
Kara S |
Plane Creek District SC Inc |
14 |
552 |
|
|
|
2. |
29.31 |
Danae O |
HOME HILL SHARKS SWIMMING CLUB |
14 |
531 |
|
|
|
3. |
30.28 |
Bella H |
Mackay Cyclones |
14 |
481 |
|
|
|
4. |
30.44 |
Sophie R |
Kokoda Spirit, QLD |
14 |
474 |
|
|
|
5. |
31.54 |
Lauren P |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
14 |
426 |
|
|
|
6. |
31.57 |
Kahtia G |
Mackay Cyclones |
14 |
425 |
|
|
|
7. |
32.10 |
Amaya C |
HOME HILL SHARKS SWIMMING CLUB |
14 |
404 |
|
|
|
8. |
32.28 |
Lexie P |
Kokoda Spirit, QLD |
14 |
397 |
|
|
|
9. |
32.55 |
Milla C |
Mackay Cyclones |
14 |
387 |
|
|
|
9. |
32.55 |
Kealey C |
Townsville Brothers Swimming |
14 |
387 |
|
|
|
11. |
33.21 |
Lisa M |
Mackay Cyclones |
14 |
365 |
|
|
|
12. |
33.48 |
Olivia R |
Cannonvale Cannons SC Inc |
14 |
356 |
|
|
|
13. |
34.13 |
Raluca G |
Kokoda Spirit, QLD |
14 |
336 |
|
|
Girl's 15 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
28.19 |
Dana F |
HOME HILL SHARKS SWIMMING CLUB |
15 |
596 |
|
|
|
2. |
30.91 |
Annaleise K |
Kokoda Spirit, QLD |
15 |
452 |
|
|
|
3. |
31.26 |
Brittany N |
Plane Creek District SC Inc |
15 |
437 |
|
|
|
4. |
31.34 |
Sarah M |
Cannonvale Cannons SC Inc |
15 |
434 |
|
|
|
5. |
31.52 |
Megan F |
Mackay Cyclones |
15 |
427 |
|
|
|
6. |
32.81 |
Stephanie M |
Cannonvale Cannons SC Inc |
15 |
378 |
|
|
|
7. |
33.62 |
Mignon V |
Mackay Cyclones |
15 |
352 |
|
|
Women's 16 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
28.53 |
Tayla H |
Kokoda Spirit, QLD |
16 |
575 |
|
|
|
2. |
29.37 |
Isabel C |
Gardens |
16 |
527 |
|
|
|
3. |
29.86 |
Elizabeth J |
Herbert River Asc Inc |
16 |
502 |
|
|
|
4. |
32.75 |
Isabella D |
Gardens |
16 |
380 |
|
|
|
5. |
33.78 |
Jade F |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
16 |
347 |
|
|
|
6. |
37.00 |
Ricki M |
Aitkenvale Stingers Swim Club |
16 |
264 |
|
|
Women's 17 years and over 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
28.74 |
Alyssa K |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
17 |
563 |
|
|
|
2. |
31.79 |
Natalie M |
Cannonvale Cannons SC Inc |
17 |
416 |
|
|
|
3. |
32.20 |
Kirsty C |
Gardens |
18 |
400 |
|
|