Girl's 12 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
32.56 |
Mikaela C |
Traralgon |
12 |
456 |
|
|
|
2. |
32.71 |
Jorja B |
Shepparton |
12 |
450 |
|
|
|
3. |
32.72 |
Gemma R |
Traralgon |
12 |
450 |
|
|
|
4. |
33.13 |
Olivia H |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
12 |
433 |
|
|
|
5. |
33.23 |
Michaela R |
Warragul |
12 |
429 |
|
|
|
6. |
34.26 |
Tara W |
Warragul |
12 |
392 |
|
|
|
7. |
34.33 |
Lainey M |
B2r Aquatic |
12 |
389 |
|
|
|
8. |
34.50 |
Roseann M |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
12 |
384 |
|
|
|
9. |
34.72 |
Georgia A |
Shepparton |
12 |
376 |
|
|
|
10. |
34.84 |
Sarah W |
Wodonga Amateur |
12 |
373 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
32.20 |
Mikaela C |
Traralgon |
12 |
472 |
|
|
|
2. |
33.33 |
Gemma R |
Traralgon |
12 |
426 |
|
|
|
3. |
33.41 |
Jorja B |
Shepparton |
12 |
423 |
|
|
|
4. |
34.21 |
Olivia H |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
12 |
394 |
|
|
|
5. |
34.40 |
Michaela R |
Warragul |
12 |
387 |
|
|
|
6. |
34.48 |
Roseann M |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
12 |
384 |
|
|
|
7. |
34.72 |
Lainey M |
B2r Aquatic |
12 |
376 |
|
|
|
8. |
34.78 |
Tara W |
Warragul |
12 |
375 |
|
|
|
9. |
34.98 |
Sarah W |
Wodonga Amateur |
12 |
368 |
|
|
|
10. |
35.17 |
Georgia A |
Shepparton |
12 |
362 |
|
|
|
11. |
35.79 |
Imogen K |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
12 |
344 |
|
|
|
12. |
36.22 |
Isabelle R |
Wangaratta Swimming Club |
12 |
332 |
|
|
|
13. |
36.93 |
Sarah H |
Geelong Swimming Club |
12 |
313 |
|
|
|
14. |
36.98 |
ROMEE T |
Albury North Lavington Swim Club |
12 |
312 |
|
|
|
15. |
37.26 |
Melissa S |
Nyah Two Bays/Swan Hill ASC In |
12 |
305 |
|
|
|
16. |
37.47 |
Shaina B |
Bendigo East |
12 |
300 |
|
|
|
17. |
37.48 |
Lily S |
Warrnambool |
12 |
299 |
|
|
|
18. |
37.51 |
Danielle A |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
12 |
299 |
|
|
|
19. |
37.56 |
Susan K |
EAGLEHAWK - VIC |
12 |
297 |
|
|
|
20. |
37.64 |
Holly H |
Bendigo East |
12 |
295 |
|
|
|
21. |
37.81 |
Alana B |
Geelong Swimming Club |
12 |
292 |
|
|
|
22. |
38.01 |
Alexandra L |
Bendigo East |
12 |
287 |
|
|
|
23. |
38.36 |
Mikaela B |
Nyah Two Bays/Swan Hill ASC In |
12 |
279 |
|
|
|
24. |
38.38 |
Lucy O |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
12 |
279 |
|
|
|
25. |
38.70 |
Grace W |
Lara |
12 |
272 |
|
|
|
26. |
39.47 |
Zoe R |
Mansfield |
12 |
256 |
|
|
|
27. |
39.53 |
Sophie M |
Mansfield |
12 |
255 |
|
|
|
28. |
39.60 |
Jahkarl R |
Unattached WA |
12 |
254 |
|
|
|
29. |
39.70 |
Bridie P |
Bendigo East |
12 |
252 |
|
|
|
30. |
39.76 |
Emma H |
Colac |
12 |
251 |
|
|
|
31. |
39.88 |
Maddie H |
Albury Amateur Swim Club |
12 |
248 |
|
|
|
32. |
40.09 |
Chelsea M |
Benalla |
12 |
245 |
|
|
|
33. |
40.42 |
Annie T |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
12 |
239 |
|
|
|
34. |
41.15 |
Ally H |
Mansfield |
12 |
226 |
|
|
|
35. |
41.46 |
Tamar S |
Colac |
12 |
221 |
|
|
|
36. |
43.59 |
Bethany I |
Nyah Two Bays/Swan Hill ASC In |
12 |
190 |
|
|
|
37. |
43.69 |
Jorja M |
Bar-rook |
12 |
189 |
|
|
|
38. |
43.93 |
Nadine C |
Sunraysia |
12 |
186 |
|
|
|
39. |
44.59 |
Stephanie W |
Shepparton |
12 |
178 |
|
|
|
40. |
46.35 |
Maddison L |
Sunraysia |
12 |
158 |
|
|
|
41. |
46.64 |
Maddison C |
Mooroopna Swim Team |
12 |
155 |
|
|
|
42. |
46.80 |
Alice K |
Hamilton Sea Dragons |
12 |
154 |
|
|
|
43. |
47.06 |
Tamara B |
Seymour & District Amateur Swi |
12 |
151 |
|
|
|
44. |
49.78 |
Hayley M |
Sunraysia |
12 |
128 |
|
|
|
45. |
1:01.63 |
Tara N |
Lara |
12 |
67 |
|
|