Boy's 9 to 10 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:45.73 |
Daniel S |
Miami |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
2:46.32 |
Shane M |
Albany Creek |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
2:46.57 |
Adam H |
Albany Creek |
10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
2:46.92 |
Benjamin T |
Chandler |
10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
2:47.36 |
Ashley H |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
10 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
2:53.01 |
Steele F |
Ormiston College SC Inc |
10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
2:53.22 |
LYNTON H |
Ballina Indoor Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
2:53.45 |
Julian C |
Saints Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
2:53.54 |
Matthew H |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
2:57.90 |
Blake C |
Gardens |
10 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:48.83 |
Daniel S |
Miami |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
2:50.52 |
Ashley H |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
2:51.46 |
Shane M |
Albany Creek |
10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
2:51.86 |
Adam H |
Albany Creek |
10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
2:53.18 |
Benjamin T |
Chandler |
10 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
2:53.60 |
LYNTON H |
Ballina Indoor Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
2:54.23 |
Steele F |
Ormiston College SC Inc |
10 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
2:54.24 |
Matthew H |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
2:54.41 |
Blake C |
Gardens |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
2:54.83 |
Julian C |
Saints Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
2:55.94 |
Nathanael R |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
10 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
2:56.73 |
Tom B |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
10 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
2:57.06 |
HAYDEN M |
Nhulunbuy Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
2:58.19 |
Jackson E |
Albany Creek |
10 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
2:59.54 |
Daniel M |
Runcorn Q L D |
10 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
2:59.77 |
Isaac K |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
10 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
3:01.44 |
Blair W |
Ballina Indoor Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
3:02.56 |
Robert S |
Innisfail Swimming Inc. |
10 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
3:02.90 |
Wesley T |
Southport Olympic |
10 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
3:03.04 |
Michael B |
Jindalee |
10 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
3:04.16 |
Alex C |
MAROOCHYDORE, QLD |
10 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
3:06.58 |
Stephen K |
Pioneer Swimming Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
3:10.69 |
Damon K |
Biloela ASC Inc |
10 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
3:11.33 |
STEPHEN J |
Nhulunbuy Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|