Boy's 10 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
47.94 |
Harrison F |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
10 |
172 |
|
|
|
2. |
53.89 |
Alex S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
121 |
|
|
|
3. |
57.08 |
Blake M |
Mt Barker |
10 |
102 |
|
|
|
4. |
59.50 |
Joshua H |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
90 |
|
|
|
5. |
59.96 |
Jye S |
Collie |
10 |
88 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:00.02 |
Archer S |
Bridgetown Swimming Club |
10 |
88 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:02.23 |
Noah H |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
79 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:02.68 |
Jackson T |
Breakers WA |
10 |
77 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:02.82 |
Lain H |
Harvey |
10 |
77 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:05.79 |
Noah B |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
10 |
67 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:21.64 |
Heath J |
Australind |
10 |
35 |
|
|
Boy's 11 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
41.41 |
Kaiden R |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
267 |
|
|
|
2. |
46.69 |
Callum K |
Manjimup Marlins |
11 |
186 |
|
|
|
3. |
47.98 |
Samuel E |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
172 |
|
|
|
4. |
51.01 |
Dylan M |
All Saints' |
11 |
143 |
|
|
|
5. |
52.69 |
Sam G |
Mandurah |
11 |
130 |
|
|
|
6. |
54.06 |
Bryce F |
Australind |
11 |
120 |
|
|
|
7. |
54.81 |
Cameron B |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
11 |
115 |
|
|
|
8. |
55.77 |
Daniel B |
Collie |
11 |
109 |
|
|
|
9. |
57.66 |
Ryan Y |
Busselton |
11 |
99 |
|
|
|
10. |
59.73 |
Ash R |
Harvey |
11 |
89 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:00.60 |
Brody D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
85 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:00.66 |
Lathan F |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
85 |
|
|
Boy's 12 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:03.87 |
Tyren R |
Harvey |
12 |
73 |
|
|
Boy's 7 to 8 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:00.83 |
Mitchell N |
All Saints' |
8 |
84 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:03.45 |
Lachlan E |
UWA-West Coast |
8 |
74 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:06.30 |
Jonty R |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
8 |
65 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:07.43 |
Rocco M |
Scarborough Beach |
8 |
62 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:08.94 |
Spencer D |
Busselton |
8 |
58 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:09.95 |
Logan A |
Scarborough Beach |
7 |
55 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:15.66 |
Ty G |
Harvey |
8 |
44 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:16.27 |
Matthew O |
Mandurah |
7 |
43 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:27.50 |
Rowan J |
Australind |
8 |
28 |
|
|
Boy's 9 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
52.88 |
Joel C |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
9 |
128 |
|
|
|
2. |
58.18 |
Joel D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
9 |
96 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:00.52 |
Archie T |
All Saints' |
9 |
86 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:01.91 |
Connor W |
Harvey |
9 |
80 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:05.34 |
Angus T |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
9 |
68 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:05.34 |
Travis F |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
9 |
68 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:12.59 |
Jai J |
Busselton |
9 |
50 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:14.18 |
Nicholas M |
Scarborough Beach |
9 |
46 |
|
|