Boy's 13 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
25.94 |
Joshua E |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
476 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
27.01 |
Brendan B |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
422 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
28.19 |
James G |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
371 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
28.98 |
Flynn B |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
342 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
29.35 |
Ryan L |
Arena |
13 |
329 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
30.10 |
Christopher V |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
305 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
30.75 |
Kai F |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
286 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
33.16 |
Benjamin G |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
13 |
228 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
34.60 |
James B |
Aquinas Redbacks |
13 |
201 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
35.09 |
Thomas K |
Riverton |
13 |
192 |
|
|
|
Boy's 14 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
26.83 |
Jesse E |
Broome Barracudas |
14 |
431 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
27.89 |
Jack P |
South Shore |
14 |
383 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
28.84 |
Joshua P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
347 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
29.27 |
Jaden Z |
Rockingham |
14 |
332 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
29.46 |
Ciaran M |
Arena |
14 |
325 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
30.44 |
Daniel C |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
14 |
295 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
31.69 |
Luca S |
Scarborough Beach |
14 |
261 |
|
|
|
Men's 15 years and over 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.51 |
Byron H |
UWA-West Coast |
18 |
565 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
24.73 |
Tom C |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
550 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
25.03 |
Jack G |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
16 |
530 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
25.46 |
Cullen D |
South Shore |
17 |
504 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
26.06 |
Seth S |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
470 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
26.13 |
John S |
UWA-West Coast |
18 |
466 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
26.15 |
Thurston H |
UWA-West Coast |
20 |
465 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
26.27 |
Joel H |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
459 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
26.52 |
Finlay S |
South Shore |
16 |
446 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
26.84 |
Rowan B |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
430 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
26.86 |
Ciaran M |
Scarborough Beach |
20 |
429 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
28.05 |
Jasper O |
Geraldton |
16 |
377 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
28.55 |
Thomas G |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
357 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
28.58 |
Josh A |
Scarborough Beach |
15 |
356 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
29.32 |
Ryan D |
South Shore |
15 |
330 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
32.93 |
Colin J |
UWA-West Coast |
19 |
233 |
416 |
|
|