Girl's 10 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
46.38 |
Ellie M |
Breakers WA |
10 |
257 |
|
|
|
2. |
49.92 |
Kiara A |
Breakers WA |
10 |
206 |
|
|
|
3. |
50.45 |
Jessica K |
Canning Districts |
10 |
200 |
|
|
|
4. |
50.77 |
Nayssa G |
Mandurah |
10 |
196 |
|
|
|
5. |
52.07 |
Zoe P |
Breakers WA |
10 |
181 |
|
|
|
6. |
54.76 |
Ava D |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
156 |
|
|
|
7. |
55.83 |
Kenzie S |
Breakers WA |
10 |
147 |
|
|
|
8. |
58.18 |
Ebony H |
Mandurah |
10 |
130 |
|
|
|
9. |
59.97 |
Ashlynn W |
Breakers WA |
10 |
119 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:00.41 |
Reegan A |
Mandurah |
10 |
116 |
|
|
Girl's 11 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
42.03 |
Aakashi R |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
345 |
|
|
|
2. |
45.10 |
Isobelle H |
Breakers WA |
11 |
279 |
|
|
|
3. |
48.11 |
Gabby D |
Breakers WA |
11 |
230 |
|
|
|
4. |
49.38 |
Darla M |
Breakers WA |
11 |
213 |
|
|
|
5. |
49.87 |
Zoe D |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
207 |
|
|
|
6. |
50.46 |
Eva B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
199 |
|
|
|
7. |
51.87 |
Matilda H |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
184 |
|
|
|
8. |
59.01 |
Cheyanne A |
Mandurah |
11 |
125 |
|
|
Girl's 12 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
38.63 |
Chelsea G |
Breakers WA |
12 |
444 |
|
|
|
2. |
41.29 |
Larni R |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
364 |
|
|
|
3. |
41.91 |
Emily N |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
348 |
|
|
|
4. |
42.79 |
Matilda A |
Breakers WA |
12 |
327 |
|
|
|
5. |
53.46 |
Brenna H |
Mandurah |
12 |
168 |
|
|
Girl's 8 years and under 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
53.74 |
Natalie V |
Breakers WA |
8 |
165 |
|
|
|
2. |
54.03 |
Isabella R |
South Shore |
8 |
162 |
|
|
|
3. |
54.34 |
Bridgette B |
Arena |
8 |
160 |
|
|
|
4. |
59.29 |
Dakota T |
Breakers WA |
8 |
123 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:03.25 |
Jasmine A |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
8 |
101 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:04.10 |
Ella M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
8 |
97 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:06.27 |
Mackenzie H |
Breakers WA |
7 |
88 |
|
|
Girl's 9 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
51.82 |
Mia S |
Arena |
9 |
184 |
|
|
|
2. |
52.50 |
Emma P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
177 |
|
|
|
3. |
53.22 |
Ava T |
Breakers WA |
9 |
170 |
|
|
|
4. |
54.54 |
Niamh A |
Breakers WA |
9 |
158 |
|
|
|
5. |
56.55 |
Keely B |
South Lake Dolphins |
9 |
142 |
|
|
|
6. |
57.10 |
Mia G |
Mandurah |
9 |
138 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:01.87 |
Indi B |
Breakers WA |
9 |
108 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:06.31 |
Ebony W |
All Saints' |
9 |
88 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:11.44 |
Madison M |
Breakers WA |
9 |
70 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:11.45 |
Drea R |
South Lake Dolphins |
9 |
70 |
|
|