Boy's 13 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:00.04 |
Michael B |
KIRWAN KUDAS |
13 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:01.86 |
Russell W |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:03.06 |
Tai L |
NAROOMA |
13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:03.28 |
Nick W |
Jindalee |
13 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:04.12 |
Jason H |
CQ Aquajets SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:04.63 |
JACK B |
Southport Olympic |
13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:05.54 |
Matthew N |
Gracemere Swimming Club Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:06.06 |
Ben D |
Albany Creek |
13 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:06.17 |
Mace R |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
13 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:03.84 |
Michael B |
KIRWAN KUDAS |
13 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:03.95 |
Tai L |
NAROOMA |
13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:04.43 |
Russell W |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:04.83 |
Nick W |
Jindalee |
13 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:05.28 |
JACK B |
Southport Olympic |
13 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:05.31 |
Jason H |
CQ Aquajets SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:05.90 |
Mace R |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
13 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:05.95 |
Ben D |
Albany Creek |
13 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:07.01 |
Ben S |
Darwin Swimming Club Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:07.57 |
Matthew N |
Gracemere Swimming Club Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:08.00 |
Johnathan H |
Isa Heat Swim Club Inc. |
13 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:08.44 |
Johnathon G |
Darwin Swimming Club Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:08.48 |
MATTHEW C |
Ross River Swimming Club Inc. |
13 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:08.53 |
Alexander M |
Albany Creek |
13 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:08.59 |
Michael G |
Indooroopilly |
13 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:08.73 |
Matthew T |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:09.01 |
Erik J |
Mackay Cyclones |
13 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:09.51 |
Matthew D |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:09.63 |
Nicholas G |
Millmerran Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:10.03 |
Ben F |
Jindalee |
13 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:10.28 |
Liam A |
Miami |
13 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:10.38 |
Sebastian D |
Miami |
13 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:10.51 |
Joe C |
Redlands SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:10.53 |
Shea K |
Biloela ASC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:10.64 |
RHYS F |
Palm Beach Currumbin |
13 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:10.77 |
Thomas R |
Herbert River Asc Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:10.98 |
Matthew B |
Chandler |
13 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:12.10 |
Bryce M |
MACGREGOR SS QLD |
13 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:12.79 |
Lucas T |
Mooloolah Valley Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:12.99 |
Ben P |
Cooper's Burleigh Aquatic SC |
13 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:13.10 |
Ben P |
Fairholme |
13 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:13.98 |
Jamie R |
TAS Swimming-Cairns |
13 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:15.73 |
David K |
Brothers SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|