Boy's 12 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:04.67 |
Nick J |
Fairholme |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:06.93 |
Daniel S |
Miami |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:07.61 |
Reece H |
Kalgoorlie |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:08.50 |
Blake C |
Gardens |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:08.81 |
Grant I |
Jamboree Heights Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:09.15 |
L J |
Commercial Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:11.17 |
Cale S |
Miami |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:11.62 |
Adam H |
Albany Creek |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:11.63 |
Callum L |
Miami |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:12.17 |
Rory R |
Brothers SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:07.21 |
Daniel S |
Miami |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:08.09 |
Reece H |
Kalgoorlie |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:08.16 |
Nick J |
Fairholme |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:09.17 |
Xavier C |
Miami |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:09.50 |
Blake C |
Gardens |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:09.68 |
L J |
Commercial Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:09.79 |
Grant I |
Jamboree Heights Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:11.64 |
Cale S |
Miami |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:11.75 |
Adam H |
Albany Creek |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:12.08 |
Callum L |
Miami |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:12.94 |
Blair W |
Albany Creek |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:12.98 |
Rory R |
Brothers SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:13.51 |
Jackson B |
TSS Aquatic |
12 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:13.81 |
Robert S |
Innisfail Swimming Inc. |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:14.25 |
Hank P |
Super Centre Aquatic, QLD |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:14.56 |
Ashley H |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
12 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:14.86 |
Jackson E |
Albany Creek |
12 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:15.62 |
Shane M |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
12 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:16.12 |
Thomas C |
Chandler |
12 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:16.22 |
MARK O |
Aitkenvale Stingers Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:16.80 |
Jacob B |
Southport Olympic |
12 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:16.84 |
Douglas R |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:16.91 |
John B |
Miami |
12 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:17.47 |
Julian C |
Saints Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:17.81 |
Damon K |
Biloela ASC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:17.94 |
Benjamin S |
Noosa |
12 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:17.98 |
Sam C |
Biloela ASC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:18.15 |
Robert D |
Gracemere Swimming Club Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:18.30 |
Owen V |
Mareeba SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:18.43 |
Joe K |
ACADEMY SWIM CLUB |
12 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:18.99 |
Kurt H |
Southern Crawl SC |
12 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:19.08 |
Gregory A |
Mareeba SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:19.15 |
Kyle M |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
12 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:19.27 |
Ben T |
Carina Leagues CJ's |
12 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:19.36 |
Bryce P |
Wondai Amateur Swim Club Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:19.94 |
Matt S |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
12 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:20.12 |
Lincoln S |
Hervey Bay |
12 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:20.86 |
Isaiah N |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
12 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
1:21.16 |
Nick W |
ACADEMY SWIM CLUB |
12 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
1:21.31 |
JAMES R |
Cannonvale Cannons SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
1:21.92 |
Mathew H |
Cannonvale Cannons SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
1:22.44 |
Kerrod N |
Saints Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
1:23.57 |
Jarryd S |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
1:23.77 |
Sam T |
Jimboomba |
12 |
|
|
|