Girl's 12 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:07.16 |
Kaelyn H |
Southern Cross |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:07.90 |
Mahalia C |
Grace |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:08.31 |
Hollie P |
TAS Swimming-Cairns |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:09.22 |
Yee Ching W |
Hong Kong |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:09.51 |
Emma E |
Lowood & District SC Inc. |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:09.93 |
Simone D |
Southern Crawl SC |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:10.48 |
Yolane K |
St Peters Western |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:10.94 |
Alex P |
St Hilda's Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:10.98 |
Emily H |
TSS Aquatic |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:11.43 |
Carla B |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:08.33 |
Kaelyn H |
Southern Cross |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:08.82 |
Hollie P |
TAS Swimming-Cairns |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:09.65 |
Yee Ching W |
Hong Kong |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:09.82 |
Mahalia C |
Grace |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:10.27 |
Emma E |
Lowood & District SC Inc. |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:11.13 |
Yolane K |
St Peters Western |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:11.42 |
Emily H |
TSS Aquatic |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:12.24 |
Alex P |
St Hilda's Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:12.92 |
Carla B |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:13.13 |
Simone D |
Southern Crawl SC |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:13.33 |
Sophie F |
Clayfield Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:13.40 |
Peta N |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:13.62 |
Camille C |
Albany Creek |
12 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:13.75 |
Hayley Q |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:14.11 |
Scarlett S |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:14.51 |
Charlotte L |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
12 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:14.81 |
Ellie P |
Commercial Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:14.98 |
Rebecca G |
Gardens |
12 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:15.05 |
Corinne H |
ACADEMY SWIM CLUB |
12 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:15.20 |
Meika D |
Kingscliff Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:15.43 |
Ashleigh K |
Railway Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:15.51 |
Tegan S |
Woogaroo |
12 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:15.56 |
Whitney W |
TSS Aquatic |
12 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:15.60 |
Jaimie M |
Fairholme |
12 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:16.01 |
Stevie N |
Top End Storm |
12 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:16.09 |
Tarni F |
TAS Swimming-Cairns |
12 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:16.19 |
Courtney H |
Gardens |
12 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:16.37 |
Brilee M |
CYMS St Edmunds |
12 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:16.66 |
KIAH H |
Top End Storm |
12 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:16.72 |
Brittany A |
Moranbah Highlanders |
12 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:17.01 |
EMILIE M |
Kinross Wolaroi |
12 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:17.02 |
Tiarni W |
TAS Swimming-Cairns |
12 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:17.53 |
Denai R |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:17.57 |
Ashlea S |
Noosa |
12 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:18.26 |
Natalie C |
ACADEMY SWIM CLUB |
12 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:18.67 |
Kate T |
TSS Aquatic |
12 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:18.76 |
Kate H |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:18.80 |
Elizabeth M |
Cannon Hill & District SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
1:18.94 |
Lauren M |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
1:19.09 |
Charlotte N |
Noosa |
12 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
1:19.17 |
Kaitlyn O |
Gardens |
12 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
1:19.18 |
Elizabeth S |
The Glennie |
12 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
1:19.28 |
Jodie M |
Gracemere Swimming Club Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
1:19.28 |
Madeline G |
Wilston SS ASC |
12 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
1:19.50 |
Tamara Q |
Kingaroy SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
1:19.71 |
Brieley P |
Albany Creek |
12 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
1:19.79 |
Sonita L |
MAROOCHYDORE, QLD |
12 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
1:20.18 |
Ashleigh M |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
1:20.80 |
Aiden L |
CROWS NEST, QLD |
12 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
1:21.12 |
Sarah H |
Edge Hill Tiger Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
1:21.19 |
Celene F |
Gardens |
12 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
1:21.45 |
Tianna A |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
1:21.50 |
Morgan T |
Jindalee |
12 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
1:21.60 |
Mikaila P |
Redlands SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
1:22.29 |
Stephanie G |
Southport Olympic |
12 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
1:22.78 |
Elise B |
Newmarket Racers |
12 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
1:22.89 |
Ellen L |
Newmarket Racers |
12 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
1:22.92 |
Madison E |
Chandler |
12 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
1:23.22 |
Natasha E |
North Pine Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
1:23.84 |
Keely S |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
1:24.16 |
Amelie P |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
12 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
1:24.50 |
Melea R |
Swim Factory Flyers |
12 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
1:26.66 |
DARCY M |
Top End Storm |
12 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
1:27.19 |
Bianca R |
Southport Olympic |
12 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
1:28.65 |
Lauren R |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
12 |
|
|
|