Boy's 12 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:04.86 |
Max M |
Gullivers Coomera SC Inc |
12 |
545 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:05.29 |
Hiroya Y |
Japan |
12 |
534 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:07.01 |
Jesse W |
Palm Beach Currumbin |
12 |
494 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:11.23 |
Joel B |
St Hilda's Aquatics |
12 |
411 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:11.77 |
Mitchell A |
Townsville Marlins |
12 |
402 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:12.48 |
Cade F |
Waterworx |
12 |
391 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:13.02 |
Liam R |
ROCKY CITY |
12 |
382 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:13.50 |
Hayden A |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
12 |
375 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:14.28 |
Timothy H |
Maryborough Swimming Club |
12 |
363 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:14.45 |
Sam H |
TSS Aquatic |
12 |
360 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:08.46 |
Hiroya Y |
Japan |
12 |
463 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:10.10 |
Jesse W |
Palm Beach Currumbin |
12 |
432 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:11.14 |
Joel B |
St Hilda's Aquatics |
12 |
413 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:12.35 |
Cade F |
Waterworx |
12 |
393 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:12.37 |
Max M |
Gullivers Coomera SC Inc |
12 |
392 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:13.27 |
Hayden A |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
12 |
378 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:13.66 |
Liam R |
ROCKY CITY |
12 |
372 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:13.91 |
Mitchell A |
Townsville Marlins |
12 |
368 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:13.99 |
Timothy H |
Maryborough Swimming Club |
12 |
367 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:14.11 |
Sam H |
TSS Aquatic |
12 |
365 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:14.55 |
Ryan P |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
12 |
359 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:15.41 |
Travis M |
All Saints Gold Coast |
12 |
347 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:15.54 |
James O |
CENTRAL CAIRNS |
12 |
345 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:15.59 |
Thomas P |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
12 |
344 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:16.16 |
Grady J |
Australian Crawl |
12 |
337 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:16.86 |
Kyle M |
Waterworx |
12 |
328 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:17.21 |
Billy B |
Nerang Swim Club |
12 |
323 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:17.27 |
Jerry D |
Palm Beach Currumbin |
12 |
322 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:17.31 |
Charlton O |
Redlands SC Inc |
12 |
322 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:17.55 |
Peter M |
Dunlop Park Swimming Club |
12 |
319 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:17.86 |
James R |
Australian Crawl |
12 |
315 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:18.07 |
Isaac F |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
12 |
313 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:18.10 |
John Ryan D |
Surfers Paradise |
12 |
312 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:18.23 |
JESSE H |
Indooroopilly |
12 |
311 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:18.83 |
Daniel E |
TAS Swimming-Cairns |
12 |
304 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:18.90 |
Jonty D |
Central Queensland Aquajets |
12 |
303 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:19.40 |
Christian W |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
12 |
297 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:19.57 |
Andrew M |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
12 |
295 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:19.86 |
Brodie C |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
12 |
292 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:19.89 |
Nicholas P |
Brisbane Jets |
12 |
292 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:19.89 |
Wilson K |
Southport Olympic |
12 |
292 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:19.93 |
Jonah G |
CENTRAL CAIRNS |
12 |
291 |
|
|
|
33. |
1:20.26 |
Tom R |
Mackay Cyclones |
12 |
288 |
|
|
|
34. |
1:20.39 |
Liam F |
Jindalee |
12 |
286 |
|
|
|
35. |
1:20.48 |
Nicholas W |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
12 |
285 |
|
|
|
36. |
1:20.87 |
Cameron J |
Dunlop Park Swimming Club |
12 |
281 |
|
|
|
37. |
1:21.09 |
Jason D |
Aspley Swimming Club |
12 |
279 |
|
|
|
38. |
1:21.19 |
Jamie L |
St Hilda's Aquatics |
12 |
278 |
|
|
|
39. |
1:21.89 |
William N |
Clayfield Aquatics |
12 |
271 |
|
|
|
40. |
1:22.45 |
Ryan H |
John Carew Penguins Swim Club |
12 |
265 |
|
|
|
41. |
1:22.48 |
Roger C |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
12 |
265 |
|
|
|
42. |
1:23.04 |
Scott D |
Surfers Paradise |
12 |
260 |
|
|
|
43. |
1:23.12 |
Connor G |
ACADEMY SWIM CLUB |
12 |
259 |
|
|
|
44. |
1:23.38 |
William B |
Chandler |
12 |
257 |
|
|
|
45. |
1:24.11 |
Cameron T |
Redlands SC Inc |
12 |
250 |
|
|
|
46. |
1:24.47 |
Jimmy N |
Mackay Cyclones |
12 |
247 |
|
|
|
47. |
1:26.10 |
RORY B |
YAMBA ORCAS |
12 |
233 |
|
|