Boy's 15 years 5000m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:00:27.30 |
Jack W |
Breakers WA |
15 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:00:34.50 |
Samuel R |
St Peters Western |
15 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:00:36.10 |
Robbie B |
University of NSW |
15 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:00:38.50 |
Hayden C |
Lawnton Swim Club Inc |
15 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:00:40.80 |
Justin K |
St Hilda's |
15 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:00:41.60 |
Dylan M |
Kawana Waters |
15 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:01:22.80 |
Jack N |
City of Perth |
15 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:01:23.30 |
Logan K |
Carlile |
15 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:01:27.10 |
Byron K |
Breakers WA |
15 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:01:27.40 |
Zachary B |
Kawana Waters |
15 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:01:30.30 |
Todd M |
CA Tritons |
15 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:01:30.80 |
Ned W |
Tivoli Swim Club Inc |
15 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:01:37.90 |
Luciano T |
Unattached WA |
15 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:01:42.30 |
Declan G |
Playford Aquatic |
15 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:01:44.30 |
Harry C |
Cronulla |
15 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:03:04.10 |
Judd K |
Maccabi |
15 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:03:20.10 |
Kye B |
Yeronga Park |
15 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:03:44.80 |
Illya V |
Sea's The Limit Sc |
15 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:04:07.90 |
Stuart S |
University of NSW |
15 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:04:16.90 |
Matthew G |
Blacktown City Swimming Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:04:30.50 |
Ben R |
Mandurah |
15 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:04:58.90 |
Scott S |
Sans Souci |
15 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:05:14.80 |
Aaron W |
The Hills |
15 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:05:20.70 |
Matthew C |
Revesby Workers Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:05:20.80 |
Skinny G |
CRUIZ |
15 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:05:41.40 |
Justin B |
CA Tritons |
15 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:06:05.20 |
Brendan E |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
15 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:06:17.70 |
Luke M |
Melbourne Torpedoes |
15 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:07:20.40 |
Jack M |
Burnside Swimming Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:07:21.70 |
Leonardo R |
City of Perth |
15 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:07:22.30 |
Morgan M |
Surrey Park |
15 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:07:25.30 |
Dominic S |
Redlands SC Inc |
15 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:09:33.80 |
Owen B |
Arena |
15 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:12:29.70 |
Aidan M |
Carlile |
15 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:15:10.10 |
Charlie W |
Norwood Swimming Club |
15 |
|
|
|
Men's 16 years 5000m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:00:21.30 |
Reilly K |
City of Perth |
16 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:00:29.80 |
Lachlan S |
Melbourne Vicentre |
16 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:00:33.80 |
Ben R |
Kawana Waters |
16 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:00:38.20 |
Riley C |
Somerset Gold Coast |
16 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:00:38.30 |
Sebastien P |
Waterhole Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:00:40.70 |
Mike L |
Albany Creek |
16 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:00:42.10 |
Jordan G |
Kawana Waters |
16 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:00:42.20 |
Steven K |
Sladem |
16 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:00:44.70 |
Daniel M |
Miami |
16 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:00:54.80 |
David A |
Laverton |
16 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:00:56.60 |
Adam S |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:01:10.20 |
Freddie B |
Barker Aquatic |
16 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:01:46.30 |
Harry H |
St Hilda's |
16 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:02:55.60 |
Nicholas L |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
16 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:03:31.80 |
Jack R |
Sans Souci |
16 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:03:33.50 |
Jett S |
Rockingham |
16 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:04:40.20 |
Aaron D |
Windsor Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:04:54.50 |
Joachim Z |
Kew |
16 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:05:16.30 |
Bridon P |
Somerset Hills swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:07:07.30 |
Jackson G |
Campbelltown Amateur Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:07:12.50 |
Sean B |
Singleton Amateur Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:07:14.80 |
Thomas E |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
16 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:07:35.90 |
Laef W |
Willoughby Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:07:36.10 |
Jesse L |
Playford Aquatic |
16 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:07:57.20 |
Harry T |
City of Perth |
16 |
|
|
|