Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Event Results 2017 GHF Australian Age Championships

Events 2017 GHF Australian Age Championships
Girl's 12 to 13 years
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
100m Butterfly
200m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
800m Freestyle
200m Medley
400m Medley

April swim meets
Sunday, 16 April 2017 to Sunday, 23 April 2017
Brisbane Aquatic Centre
Splits Graph
Girl's 12 to 13 years 200m Butterfly
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 2:18.71 Elizabeth D Newmarket Racers 12 677 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 2:19.15 Emily W Norwood Swimming Club 13 671 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 2:21.03 Aimee G Bayside 13 644 Splits
Personal Performance 4. 2:23.71 Emily J Novocastrian Swim Club 13 609 Splits
Personal Performance 5. 2:24.59 Grace M Castle Hill RSL Dolphins Swim Club 13 598 Splits
Personal Performance 6. 2:26.31 Teah V Bayside 13 577 Splits
Personal Performance 7. 2:26.66 Taylor B Helensvale Swimming Club 13 573 Splits
Personal Performance 8. 2:26.95 Kate H St Hildas 12 570 Splits
Personal Performance 9. 2:31.11 Mia M John Paul College Swim Club 13 524 Splits
Personal Performance 10. 2:32.63 Summer B Rockingham 13 508 Splits
Heat
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 2:21.31 Elizabeth D Newmarket Racers 12 641 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 2:21.96 Emily W Norwood Swimming Club 13 632 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 2:22.67 Aimee G Bayside 13 622 Splits
Personal Performance 4. 2:24.50 Emily J Novocastrian Swim Club 13 599 Splits
Personal Performance 5. 2:27.50 Taylor B Helensvale Swimming Club 13 563 Splits
Personal Performance 6. 2:27.91 Teah V Bayside 13 559 Splits
Personal Performance 7. 2:28.06 Grace M Castle Hill RSL Dolphins Swim Club 13 557 Splits
Personal Performance 8. 2:28.14 Mia M John Paul College Swim Club 13 556 Splits
Personal Performance 9. 2:28.24 Summer B Rockingham 13 555 Splits
Personal Performance 10. 2:28.83 Kate H St Hildas 12 548 Splits
11. 2:29.20 Bayley S Mackay Swimming Academy 13 544 Splits
Personal Performance 12. 2:29.34 Lily B Rockingham 13 543 Splits
Personal Performance 13. 2:30.00 Emily M Hunter Swimming Club 12 536 Splits
Personal Performance 14. 2:30.84 Sophie T St Peters Western 13 527 Splits
15. 2:32.77 Ruby G Randwick City 13 507 Splits
Personal Performance 16. 2:33.27 Bethany D MLC Aquatic 13 502 Splits
Personal Performance 17. 2:33.31 Victoria B Ivanhoe Neons 12 502 Splits
Personal Performance 18. 2:33.51 Jacqueline D Yeronga Park 13 500 Splits
19. 2:34.37 Isabella P 4th Lane Academy, UAE 13 491 Splits
Personal Performance 20. 2:34.71 Isabelle S River City Rapids Swim Club 12 488 Splits
21. 2:36.67 Sarah A St Peters Western 12 470 Splits
Meet Results

Help