Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Event Results 2017 GHF Australian Age Championships

Events 2017 GHF Australian Age Championships
Girl's 12 to 13 years
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
100m Butterfly
200m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
800m Freestyle
200m Medley
400m Medley

April swim meets
Sunday, 16 April 2017 to Sunday, 23 April 2017
Brisbane Aquatic Centre
Girl's 12 to 13 years 50m Freestyle
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 26.59 Kate H St Hildas 12 711
Personal Performance 2. 27.03 Emily B Trinity Lutheran College SC 13 677
Personal Performance 3. 27.04 Paris B Bayside 12 676
Personal Performance 4. 27.23 Sophie W Traralgon 13 662
Personal Performance 5. 27.54 Ella R St Peters Western 12 640
Personal Performance 6. 27.68 Lucinda M Wodonga City 12 630
Personal Performance 7. 27.75 Lily N East Brisbane Swim Club 12 625
Personal Performance 8. 27.95 Paige J Breakers 12 612
Personal Performance 9. 27.96 Aimee G Bayside 13 611
Personal Performance 10. 28.24 Tara K DVE Aquatic 13 593
Heat
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 26.95 Kate H St Hildas 12 683
Personal Performance 2. 26.96 Emily B Trinity Lutheran College SC 13 682
Personal Performance 3. 27.38 Paris B Bayside 12 651
Personal Performance 4. 27.55 Sophie W Traralgon 13 639
Personal Performance 5. 27.57 Lily N East Brisbane Swim Club 12 638
Personal Performance 6. 27.69 Lucinda M Wodonga City 12 629
Personal Performance 7. 27.94 Aimee G Bayside 13 613
Personal Performance 8. 27.96 Ella R St Peters Western 12 611
Personal Performance 9. 27.99 Paige J Breakers 12 609
Personal Performance 9. 27.99 Tara K DVE Aquatic 13 609
Personal Performance 11. 28.00 Maggie S Wangaratta Swimming Club 13 609
Personal Performance 12. 28.05 Layla D Bendigo East 13 605
Personal Performance 13. 28.06 Stefanie M The Hobart Aquatic Club 13 605
Personal Performance 14. 28.07 Emily J Novocastrian Swim Club 13 604
Personal Performance 14. 28.07 Crystal E UWA West Coast 13 604
Personal Performance 16. 28.09 Jemma J Nunawading 13 603
Personal Performance 17. 28.13 Ellie F South Shore 13 600
Personal Performance 17. 28.13 Tayla H Sawtell Swim Club 13 600
Personal Performance 19. 28.16 Christine C Novocastrian Swim Club 13 598
Personal Performance 20. 28.17 Brittany C Townsville Tourist ASC Inc 13 598
Personal Performance 21. 28.18 Mollie O Waterworx 13 597
Personal Performance 22. 28.20 Dominique M Loreto Aquatic 13 596
Personal Performance 23. 28.26 Meg S Ginninderra, NSW 13 592
Personal Performance 24. 28.28 Samantha M Breakers WA 13 591
Personal Performance 25. 28.31 Taylor T All Saints Gold Coast 13 589
Personal Performance 26. 28.33 Bethany D MLC Aquatic 13 588
Personal Performance 26. 28.33 Mari-Ann T Unattached QLD 13 588
Personal Performance 28. 28.42 Marina J SOPAC Swim Club 13 582
Personal Performance 29. 28.45 Yasmine D Chandler 13 580
Personal Performance 29. 28.45 Jade Z Kawana Waters 13 580
Personal Performance 31. 28.46 Delilah G Melbourne Vicentre 13 580
Personal Performance 32. 28.49 Anjeleah C Charters Towers SC 13 578
Personal Performance 33. 28.52 Jordyn W Cronulla 13 576
Personal Performance 34. 28.66 Sydney B Wests Illawarra Aquatic 12 568
Personal Performance 35. 28.75 Sarah W Canberra Amateur 12 562
Personal Performance 36. 29.29 Finella G Noosa 13 532
Personal Performance 37. 29.51 Kathryne S Charters Towers SC 12 520
Meet Results

Help