Event # 1 Mixed 11 years and over 400m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:20.77 |
Christopher V |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
539 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
4:28.26 |
Kyle M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
17 |
495 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
4:37.94 |
Jade M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
601 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
4:40.41 |
Sophie V |
Breakers WA |
15 |
585 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
4:41.83 |
Lottie C |
Breakers WA |
15 |
576 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
4:43.46 |
Drew M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
420 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
4:43.66 |
Tessa V |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
17 |
565 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
4:50.79 |
Dayesha F |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
525 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
4:56.75 |
Sarah G |
St Hilda's |
14 |
494 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
4:57.20 |
Elyssa T |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
491 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
4:57.89 |
Kathryn R |
St Hilda's |
12 |
488 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
4:58.57 |
Freya J |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
485 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
5:00.53 |
Chelsea E |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
475 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
5:07.96 |
Shayla H |
South Shore |
14 |
442 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
5:12.13 |
Sophie D |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
424 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
5:14.53 |
Cody Z |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
307 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
5:15.20 |
Cassandra L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
14 |
412 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
5:15.23 |
Sienna C |
Kwinana |
12 |
412 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
5:19.09 |
Keeley T |
Riverton |
13 |
397 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
5:22.51 |
Amy K |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
385 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
5:28.02 |
Jack D |
South Shore |
12 |
271 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
5:29.49 |
Annie W |
Breakers WA |
11 |
361 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
5:30.60 |
Allanah B |
Kwinana |
17 |
357 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
5:31.04 |
Alix H |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
356 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
5:31.67 |
Finn C |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
14 |
262 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
5:31.91 |
Toby F |
Peel Aquatic |
15 |
262 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
5:32.15 |
Megan H |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
14 |
352 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
5:35.22 |
Jacob C |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
254 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
5:38.18 |
Cayleigh D |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
334 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
5:41.83 |
Charlotte C |
St Hilda's |
13 |
323 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
5:49.20 |
Clayton M |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
225 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
5:54.56 |
Lucy F |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
289 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
5:56.37 |
Sean D |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
211 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
6:00.99 |
Teagan K |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
274 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
6:08.30 |
Amy R |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
14 |
258 |
429 |
|
|
|
36. |
6:35.77 |
Maya M |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
208 |
|
|
|