Event # 89 Girl's 15 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
57.19 |
Meg H |
Commercial Swimming Club |
15 |
705 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
57.22 |
Ela N |
Commercial Swimming Club |
15 |
704 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
57.30 |
Gabrielle S |
Brisbane Grammar |
15 |
701 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
58.39 |
Phoebe L |
Rackley Swim Team |
15 |
663 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
59.22 |
Keely S |
Rackley Swim Team |
15 |
635 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:00.01 |
Emma C |
Carina Leagues CJ's |
15 |
611 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:00.24 |
Claire E |
Yeronga Park |
15 |
604 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:00.28 |
Brooke M |
Grace |
15 |
602 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:00.33 |
Melanie D |
Chandler |
15 |
601 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:00.47 |
Madeline S |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
15 |
597 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:00.53 |
Lilli A |
Western Aquatics Inc |
15 |
595 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:01.62 |
Jaya C |
Australian Crawl |
15 |
564 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:02.10 |
Charlotte W |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
15 |
551 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:02.32 |
Emily P |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
15 |
545 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:02.38 |
Hannah W |
Western Aquatics Inc |
15 |
544 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:02.40 |
Leanne P |
St Peters Western |
15 |
543 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:02.44 |
Georgia W |
Carina Leagues CJ's |
15 |
542 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:02.54 |
Mackenzie H |
Grace |
15 |
539 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:02.54 |
Amanda C |
Healthstream SC Inc |
15 |
539 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:02.87 |
Isabella M |
Rackley Swim Team |
15 |
531 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:03.13 |
Catherine T |
Brisbane Grammar |
15 |
524 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:03.27 |
Carle P |
West Brisbane Aquatic Club |
15 |
521 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:03.55 |
Chelsea D |
Southern Cross |
15 |
514 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:03.85 |
Heidi G |
Yeronga Park |
15 |
507 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:04.33 |
Blythe B |
Sunnybank SC Inc |
15 |
496 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:04.85 |
Natasha B |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
15 |
484 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:05.08 |
Maeve W |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
15 |
479 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:05.29 |
Grace G |
Rackley Swim Team |
15 |
474 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:05.33 |
Samantha C |
Indooroopilly |
15 |
473 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:05.49 |
Caitlin B |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
15 |
470 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:05.50 |
Bridie E |
Redlands SC Inc |
15 |
470 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:06.10 |
Felicity C |
Jamboree Heights Swimming Club |
15 |
457 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:06.53 |
Sarah M |
Acqua Rosa Clayfield |
15 |
448 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:06.61 |
Natalie H |
Southside Aquatics |
15 |
446 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:07.22 |
Jasmine H |
Waterworx |
15 |
434 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:07.30 |
Kyra H |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
15 |
433 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:08.33 |
Jennifer O |
Ipswich Vikings Swimming Club |
15 |
414 |
Splits |
|