Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Event Results 2017 Vorgee Brisbane Open Water Meet

Events 2017 Vorgee Brisbane Open Water Meet
Boy's 11 to 14 years
2500m Freestyle

September swim meets
Saturday, 30 September 2017
Lake Kawana
Boy's 11 to 14 years 2500m Freestyle
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 31:28.25 Sebastien C Woogaroo 13
Personal Performance 2. 31:29.82 Thomas R Nudgee College Swimming 14
3. 32:34.07 Alexander F Brisbane Grammar 14
4. 33:17.76 Ziaden T Rackley Swim Team 14
5. 33:44.47 Evan M TSS Aquatic 14
Personal Performance 6. 33:48.32 Bailey L East Brisbane Swim Club 14
Personal Performance 7. 33:53.01 James B Albany Creek 14
Personal Performance 8. 33:59.67 Patrick T UQ Swim Club 14
9. 34:01.45 Thomas C Nudgee College Swimming 12
10. 34:06.58 Tyler O Nudgee College Swimming 14
11. 34:43.55 Angus T Nudgee College Swimming 14
Personal Performance 12. 35:25.23 Lachlan C Albany Creek 13
13. 35:27.51 Cameron B TSS Aquatic 12
14. 35:30.30 Noah R Bracken Ridge 14
Personal Performance 15. 35:52.46 Charlie D Albany Creek 14
16. 36:06.03 Lucas K Nudgee College Swimming 13
17. 36:26.09 Henry S Brisbane Grammar 14
Personal Performance 18. 36:33.73 Kobey L Grace 13
19. 36:59.52 Kieran L UQ Swim Club 11
20. 37:00.93 Jake B Indooroopilly 12
21. 37:03.38 Ben R TSS Aquatic 14
22. 37:20.05 Jared H Holland Park SS Asc 14
23. 37:21.24 Keahn S TSS Aquatic 12
24. 37:23.14 Riley B Redlands SC Inc 11
25. 37:23.99 Jake F Yeronga Park 14
26. 37:24.23 Jack G PADUA - QLD 12
27. 37:28.64 William V Rackley Swim Team 13
28. 37:39.71 Joshua N TSS Aquatic 12
29. 38:04.12 Noah R TSS Aquatic 14
30. 38:19.48 Riley G Nudgee College Swimming 14
31. 38:25.08 Lucas C Healthstream SC Inc 12
32. 38:32.12 Callum L UQ Swim Club 12
Personal Performance 33. 38:42.19 Riley Z Acqua Rosa Clayfield 13
34. 38:52.89 Mitchell C Australian Crawl 13
35. 39:28.93 John U John Paul College Swim Club 12
Personal Performance 36. 40:00.39 Dougal R Yeronga Park 12
37. 40:28.90 Jake L Mountain Creek Mooloolaba 12
38. 40:31.77 Henry V Yeronga Park 13
39. 41:30.94 Gus W Brisbane Grammar 14
40. 42:15.38 Jack W TSS Aquatic 13
41. 43:02.61 Raymond L Bracken Ridge 14
42. 43:18.29 Ethan H Waterworx 13
43. 43:38.08 Darcy B Albany Creek 13
44. 43:51.78 Eli S Acqua Rosa Clayfield 13
45. 47:34.57 Jack W Nudgee College Swimming 11
46. 48:36.61 Freddie D Nudgee College Swimming 14
47. 50:00.30 Cooper V Bracken Ridge 12
Meet Results

Help