Girl's 15 years and under 1250m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
22:31.00 |
Chelsea W |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
22:40.00 |
Emily P |
Breakers WA |
11 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
22:43.00 |
Coralie S |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
23:03.00 |
Indi M |
Pinjarra |
14 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
24:02.00 |
Jennilee V |
Open Water |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
24:27.00 |
Jasmin P |
Busselton |
14 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
24:36.00 |
Hannah H |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
25:25.00 |
Madeleine S |
Busselton |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
26:25.00 |
Marnie G |
St Hilda's |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
28:17.00 |
Emily D |
Mt Barker |
14 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
32:03.00 |
Mayuri N |
Open Water |
11 |
|
|
|
Women's 18 to 34 years 1250m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
20:49.00 |
Alana H |
Open Water |
34 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
23:47.00 |
CLAIRE B |
Open Water |
34 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
23:56.00 |
Katie Y |
Open Water |
26 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
25:08.00 |
Ella K |
Open Water |
23 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
25:37.00 |
Cartia T |
Open Water |
20 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
26:23.00 |
Emily L |
Open Water |
27 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
28:02.00 |
Louise K |
Open Water |
21 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
28:58.00 |
Lauren F |
Open Water |
33 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
29:27.00 |
Belinda B |
Open Water |
34 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
30:52.00 |
MONICA B |
Open Water |
33 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
35:39.00 |
Brooke T |
Open Water |
28 |
|
|
|
Women's 18 years and under 1250m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
22:45.00 |
Annabelle M |
Open Water |
16 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
23:01.00 |
Niamh H |
Mt Barker |
15 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
23:39.00 |
Paige B |
Pinjarra |
16 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
23:50.00 |
Annika K |
Open Water |
16 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
23:50.00 |
Poppy E |
Open Water |
17 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
28:27.00 |
Anneke V |
Open Water |
15 |
|
|
|
Women's 35 to 49 years 1250m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
22:23.00 |
Christie M |
Open Water |
35 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
24:53.00 |
Amber B |
Busselton |
39 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
26:37.00 |
Karen E |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
46 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
26:42.00 |
Camilla C |
Open Water |
38 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
27:21.00 |
Stephanie G |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
46 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
29:06.00 |
Rachel S |
Open Water |
49 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
29:32.00 |
Katie E |
Open Water |
39 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
31:38.00 |
Janine B |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
48 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
31:54.00 |
Jocelyn B |
Open Water |
43 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
36:07.00 |
Jemma H |
Open Water |
38 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
46:33.00 |
Yvette W |
Open Water |
46 |
|
|
|
Women's 50 years and over 1250m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
26:24.00 |
Wendy M |
Open Water |
59 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
29:22.00 |
Jacqui W |
Open Water |
55 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
33:47.00 |
Francyne R |
Open Water |
57 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
34:33.00 |
Donna H |
Open Water |
54 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
37:44.00 |
Gillian M |
Open Water |
55 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
38:28.00 |
Beverley V |
Open Water |
55 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
42:59.00 |
Marie E |
Open Water |
65 |
|
|
|