Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Event Results SunSmart WA State Age Championships

Events SunSmart WA State Age Championships
Men's 17 to 18 years
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
100m Butterfly
200m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
800m Freestyle
1500m Freestyle
200m Medley
400m Medley

December swim meets
Monday, 18 December 2017 to Thursday, 21 December 2017
HBF Stadium
Splits Graph
Event # 14 Men's 17 to 18 years 100m Freestyle
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 52.15 Ashton B Unattached WA 17 728 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 52.94 Adrian R Central Aquatic 17 696 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 53.95 Jonte B Kalgoorlie 18 657 Splits
Personal Performance 4. 54.07 Callan S Breakers WA 17 653 Splits
Personal Performance 5. 54.88 William L St Hildas 17 625 Splits
Personal Performance 6. 55.36 Lennard B North Coast 17 608 Splits
Personal Performance 7. 55.84 Adam S UWA West Coast 17 593 Splits
Personal Performance 8. 55.89 Kyle M Guildford Kalamunda 17 591 Splits
Heat
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 52.60 Ashton B Unattached WA 17 709 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 53.53 Adrian R Central Aquatic 17 673 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 54.29 Jonte B Kalgoorlie 18 645 Splits
Personal Performance 4. 54.79 Callan S Breakers WA 17 628 Splits
Personal Performance 5. 55.38 William L St Hildas 17 608 Splits
Personal Performance 6. 55.42 Adam S UWA West Coast 17 606 Splits
7. 55.71 Job Tan Xi (V) J Sarawak (MAS) 17 597 Splits
Personal Performance 8. 55.72 Kyle M Guildford Kalamunda 17 597 Splits
Personal Performance 9. 56.10 Lennard B North Coast 17 585 Splits
Personal Performance 10. 56.52 Cheerico B Mandurah 17 572 Splits
11. 56.55 Kai Jun Adam T Singapore Swimming Federation 17 571 Splits
Personal Performance 12. 56.94 Brayden S North Coast 17 559 Splits
Personal Performance 13. 57.06 William L Rockingham 17 556 Splits
Personal Performance 14. 57.08 Mitchell W Albany 17 555 Splits
Personal Performance 15. 57.10 Calum S Rockingham 17 554 Splits
Personal Performance 16. 57.81 Ethan B Southside Penrhos Wesley 17 534 Splits
Personal Performance 17. 57.94 Harry H St Hildas 17 531 Splits
Personal Performance 18. 58.66 Riley T Central Aquatic 17 511 Splits
Personal Performance 19. 59.23 Jarrett K South Shore 17 497 Splits
Meet Results

Help