Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Event Results SunSmart WA State Age Championships

Events SunSmart WA State Age Championships
Men's 17 to 18 years
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
100m Butterfly
200m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
800m Freestyle
1500m Freestyle
200m Medley
400m Medley

December swim meets
Monday, 18 December 2017 to Thursday, 21 December 2017
HBF Stadium
Splits Graph
Event # 2 Men's 17 to 18 years 200m Freestyle
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 1:55.87 Adrian R Central Aquatic 17 682 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 1:56.39 Zhong Qing Erasmus A Singapore Swimming Federation 17 673 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 1:56.58 Callan S Breakers WA 17 670 Splits
Personal Performance 4. 1:56.93 Kieren P Breakers WA 18 664 Splits
Personal Performance 5. 1:57.21 Ashton B Unattached WA 17 659 Splits
Personal Performance 6. 1:57.37 Reilly K Perth City Swimming Club 17 656 Splits
Personal Performance 7. 1:58.14 Ben B Perth City Swimming Club 18 644 Splits
Personal Performance 8. 1:59.80 Lachlan B Southlake Dolphins 17 617 Splits
Heat
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 1:56.33 Adrian R Central Aquatic 17 674 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 1:58.27 Ben B Perth City Swimming Club 18 641 Splits
3. 1:58.63 Ashton B Unattached WA 17 636 Splits
Personal Performance 4. 1:58.70 Reilly K Perth City Swimming Club 17 635 Splits
5. 1:58.74 Zhong Qing Erasmus A Singapore Swimming Federation 17 634 Splits
Personal Performance 6. 1:58.78 Kieren P Breakers WA 18 633 Splits
Personal Performance 7. 1:59.12 Callan S Breakers WA 17 628 Splits
Personal Performance 8. 1:59.76 Lachlan B Southlake Dolphins 17 618 Splits
Personal Performance 9. 2:00.15 Adam S UWA West Coast 17 612 Splits
10. 2:00.72 Job Tan Xi (V) J Sarawak (MAS) 17 603 Splits
11. 2:01.33 Ngu Jiung (V) W Sarawak (MAS) 18 594 Splits
12. 2:01.52 Kai Jun Adam T Singapore Swimming Federation 17 591 Splits
Personal Performance 13. 2:01.72 Kyle M Guildford Kalamunda 17 588 Splits
Personal Performance 14. 2:03.95 Harry H St Hildas 17 557 Splits
Personal Performance 15. 2:04.14 Calum S Rockingham 17 555 Splits
Personal Performance 16. 2:05.27 William L Rockingham 17 540 Splits
Personal Performance 17. 2:05.38 Jonte B Kalgoorlie 18 538 Splits
Personal Performance 18. 2:07.42 Brayden S North Coast 17 513 Splits
Personal Performance 19. 2:09.70 Mitchell W Albany 17 486 Splits
Personal Performance 20. 2:11.43 Jacob S North Coast 17 467 Splits
Personal Performance 21. 2:12.91 Jarrett K South Shore 17 452 Splits
Personal Performance 22. 2:13.12 Riley T Central Aquatic 17 450 Splits
Meet Results

Help