Girl's 13 years and under 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:24.42 |
Kate H |
St Hilda's |
13 |
666 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:30.82 |
Ellie F |
South Shore |
13 |
585 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:33.00 |
Amelie P |
South Shore |
13 |
560 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:35.77 |
Tiana F |
Arena |
13 |
531 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:36.40 |
Emily H |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
524 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:37.76 |
Eliza H |
Unattached WA |
13 |
511 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:40.26 |
Amelia N |
Rockingham |
13 |
487 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:40.42 |
Seekara W |
Breakers WA |
13 |
486 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:29.44 |
Kate H |
St Hilda's |
13 |
601 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:35.86 |
Amelie P |
South Shore |
13 |
530 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:37.44 |
Ellie F |
South Shore |
13 |
514 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:38.73 |
Morgan K |
Breakers WA |
13 |
502 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:39.14 |
Emily H |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
498 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:39.18 |
Tiana F |
Arena |
13 |
497 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:40.50 |
Maeve M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
485 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:40.83 |
Eliza H |
Unattached WA |
13 |
482 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:40.92 |
Amelia N |
Rockingham |
13 |
481 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:40.96 |
Seekara W |
Breakers WA |
13 |
481 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:41.23 |
Neeve F |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
479 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:42.20 |
Juliette T |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
470 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:42.27 |
Abigail P |
Breakers WA |
13 |
470 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:42.38 |
Emily N |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
469 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:42.70 |
Asher S |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
466 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:43.03 |
Sophie E |
Breakers WA |
12 |
463 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:43.94 |
Georgia M |
South Shore |
13 |
455 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:44.39 |
Amity P |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
452 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:45.19 |
Kayla M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
445 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:45.48 |
Sophia P |
Rockingham |
13 |
443 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:45.53 |
Taylor M |
Breakers WA |
12 |
442 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:45.81 |
Bianca M |
Breakers WA |
12 |
440 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:45.88 |
Neve F |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
440 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:46.25 |
Sirena M |
South Shore |
13 |
437 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:48.56 |
Mysti L |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
419 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:48.63 |
Larni R |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
418 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:48.66 |
Alix H |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
13 |
418 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:49.99 |
Paris J |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
408 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:51.02 |
Sienna C |
Kwinana |
12 |
401 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:51.65 |
Brooke I |
Breakers WA |
13 |
397 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:52.46 |
Lucy F |
St Hilda's |
13 |
391 |
Splits |
|